কমনওয়েলথ গেমস : ভারতের সময়সূচি

Last Updated: Thursday, July 24, 2014 - 18:47
কমনওয়েলথ গেমস : ভারতের সময়সূচি

 

 

 

 

ভারতের সময়সূচি

 ২৪  জুলাই  Participants (men): P. Kashyap, K Srikanth, RMV Gurusaidutt, Akshay Dewalkar, Pranaav Jerry Chopra  Badminton
 ২৪  জুলাই  Participants (women): PV Sindhu, PC Thulasi, Jwala Gutta, Ashwini Ponnappa  Badminton
 ২৪  জুলাই  20.30: India vs Canada - women  Hockey
 ২৪  জুলাই  17.30: Men's 60 kg - Round of 16 onwards - Navjot Chana in action  Judo
 ২৪  জুলাই  18.30: Men's 66 kg - preliminary round of 32 onwards - Manjeet Nandal in action  Judo
 ২৪ জুলাই  22.30: Women's 48 kg - quarterfinals onwards - Shushila Likmabam  Judo
 ২৪ জুলাই  22.45: Women's 57 kg - preliminary round of 16 onwards - Shivani  Judo
 ২৪ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Sunil Bahadur, Dinesh Kumar, Samit Malhotra, Kamal Sharma, Chandan Singh  Lawn bowls
 ২৪ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Lovely Chubey, Tania Choudhry, Pinki, Nayanmonia Sakia, Rupa Rani Tirkey (13.15 onwards: India in action)  Lawn bowls
 ২৪ জুলাই  15.30 onwards: Men's singles round of 128 followed by round of 64 and 32 (Saurav Ghosal, Mahesh Mangaonkar)  Squash
 ২৪ জুলাই  15.30 onwards: Women's singles round of 62 followed by round of 64 (Dipika Pallikal, Joshana Chinappa, Anaka Alankamony)  Squash
 ২৪ জুলাই  15.18 onwards: Men's 400m freestyle heats - Sajan Prakash in action (finals are at 23.45)  Swimming
 ২৪ জুলাই  17.07 onwards: Men's 200m breaststroke - Sandeep Sejwal in action (finals are 01.31)  Swimming
 ২৪ জুলাই  20.00: Women's 48 kg - Sanjita Chanu, S Mirabai Chanu  Weightlifting
 ২৪ জুলাই  Midnight: Men's 56 kg Group A - Sukhen Dey, Ganesh Mali  Weightlifting
২৫ জুলাই  Participants (men): P. Kashyap, K Srikanth, RMV Gurusaidutt, Akshay Dewalkar, Pranaav Jerry Chopra  Badminton
 ২৫ জুলাই  Participants (women): PV Sindhu, PC Thulasi, Jwala Gutta, Ashwini Ponnappa  Badminton
  ২৫ জুলাই  17.30: 69 kg - Mandeep Jangra in round of 32  Boxing
 ২৫ জুলাই   20.42: +91 kg - Praveen More in round of 16  Boxing
 ২৫ জুলাই  23.00: 52 kg - Shiva Thapa in round of 32  Boxing
 ২৫ জুলাই  00.20: 91 kg - Dinesh Kumar in round of 32  Boxing
 ২৫ জুলাই  01.40: 81 kg - Sumit Sangwan in round of 32  Boxing
২৫ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Alan Baby, Amrit Singh, Amarjit Nagi, Suresh Bishnoi, Manjeet Singh, Sombir, Amit Kumar, Shreedhar Savanur, Arvind Panvar.  Cycling
 ২৫ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Deborah, Mahitha Mohan, Kezia Varghese, Sunita Yanglem  Cycling
 ২৫ জুলাই  13.30: India v Wales - men's  Hockey
২৫ জুলাই  14.30: Women's 63 kg preliminary round of 16 onwards - Garima Choudhary  Judo
২৫ জুলাই  15.30: Women's 70 kg preliminary round of 16 onwards - Sunibala Huidrom  Judo
 ২৫ জুলাই  16.30: Men's 73 kg preliminary round of 32 onwards - Balvinder Singh  Judo
 ২৫ জুলাই  17.30: Men's 81 kg preliminary round of 32 onwards - Vikender Singh  Judo
 ২৫ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Sunil Bahadur, Dinesh Kumar, Samit Malhotra, Kamal Sharma, Chandan Singh 13.15 onwards  Lawn bowls
 ২৫ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Lovely Chubey, Tania Choudhry, Pinki, Nayanmonia Sakia, Rupa Rani Tirkey 13.15 onwards  Lawn bowls
 ২৫ জুলাই  13.15: 10m air pistol women's qualification onwards - Heena Sidhu, Malaika Goel  Shooting
 ২৫ জুলাই  13.30: Men's (Mairaj Ahmad Khan, Baba P.S. Bedi) and women's (Arti Singh Rao) skeet qualification  Shooting
 ২৫ জুলাই  15.00: 10m air rifle men's qualification onwards - Abhinav Bindra, Ravi Kumar  Shooting
 ২৫ জুলাই  17.00 onwards Participants (men): Saurav Ghosal, Mahesh Mangaonkar  Squash
২৫ জুলাই  17.00 onwards Participants (women): Dipika Pallikal, Joshana Chinappa, Anaka Alankamony  Squash
২৫ জুলাই  15.00 onwards: Men's 200m freestyle heats - Sajan Prakash  Swimming
 ২৫ জুলাই  15.45 onwards: Men's 100m breaststroke heats - Sandeep Sejwal  Swimming
২৫ জুলাই  Participants (men):Sharath Kamal, Soumyajit Ghosh, Harmeet Desai, Amalraj Anthony, Sanil Shetty 15.40 onwards: Men's team group stages  Table tennis
 ২৫ জুলাই  Participants (women): Manika Batra, Ankita Das, Poulomi Ghatak, Shamini Kumaresan, Madhurika Patkar 14.00 onwards: Women's team group stages  Table tennis
২৫ জুলাই  20.00: Women's 53 kg Group A - Matsa Santoshi  Weightlifting
২৫ জুলাই  Midnight: Men's 62kg Group A - Rustam Sarang  Weightlifting
২৬ জুলাই  Participants (men): P. Kashyap, K Srikanth, RMV Gurusaidutt, Akshay Dewalkar, Pranaav Jerry Chopra 13.30 onwards  Badminton
২৬ জুলাই  Participants (women): PV Sindhu, PC Thulasi, Jwala Gutta, Ashwini Ponnappa 13.30 onwards  Badminton
২৬ জুলাই  17.30: 64 kg - Manoj Kumar  Boxing
 ২৬ জুলাই  19.06: 52 kg - Shiva Thapa  Boxing
 ২৬ জুলাই  23.00: 49 kg - Devendro Singh  Boxing
 ২৬ জুলাই  00.04: 75 kg - Vijender Singh  Boxing
 ২৬ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Alan Baby, Amrit Singh, Amarjit Nagi, Suresh Bishnoi, Manjeet Singh, Sombir, Amit Kumar, Shreedhar Savanur, Arvind Panvar 15.30 onwards  Cycling
 ২৬ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Deborah, Mahitha Mohan, Kezia Varghese, Sunita Yanglem 15.30 onwards  Cycling
২৬ জুলাই  Men's sprint quarterfinals  
২৬ জুলাই  Women's 3000m individual pursuit  
২৬ জুলাই  Men's 4000m individual pursuit  
২৬ জুলাই  Men's 1000m Time Trial B2 Tandem  
২৬ জুলাই  13.30: India vs Scotland - men  Hockey
 ২৬ জুলাই  14.30: Women's -78 kg preliminaries onwards - Jina Chongtham  Judo
 ২৬ জুলাই  15.30: Women's +78 kg quarters onwards - Rajwinder Kaur  Judo
 ২৬ জুলাই  16.30: Men's 90 kg - Avtar Singh  Judo
 ২৬ জুলাই  17.30: Men's 100 kg - Sahil Pathania  Judo
 ২৬ জুলাই  18.30: Men's +100 kg - Parikshit Kumar  Judo
 ২৬ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Sunil Bahadur, Dinesh Kumar, Samit Malhotra, Kamal Sharma, Chandan Singh  Lawn bowls
 ২৬ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Lovely Chubey, Tania Choudhry, Pinki, Nayanmonia Sakia, Rupa Rani Tirkey 13.15 to 23.15: Men's triples, women's fours, men's pairs, women's singles, mixed pairs  Lawn bowls
 ২৬ জুলাই  13.15: 10m air pistol men's qualification onwards - Prakash Nanjappa, Om Prakash  Shooting
 ২৬ জুলাই  13.30: Skeet men's qualification day two - Mairaj Ahmad Khan, Baba P.S. Bedi  Shooting
২৬ জুলাই  13.30: 25m pistol women's qualification onwards - Rahi Sarnobat, Anisa Sayyed  Shooting
 ২৬ জুলাই  15.15: 10m air rifle women's qualification onwards - Ayonika Paul, Apurvi Chandela  Shooting
 ২৬ জুলাই  17.00 onwards Participants (men): Saurav Ghosal, Mahesh Mangaonkar  Squash
 ২৬ জুলাই  17.00 onwards Participants (women): Dipika Pallikal, Joshana Chinappa, Anaka Alankamony  Squash
২৬ জুলাই  16.10: Men's 100m freestyle heats - Sandeep Sejwal  Swimming
 ২৬ জুলাই  14.00 onwards Participants (men):Sharath Kamal, Soumyajit Ghosh, Harmeet Desai, Amalraj Anthony, Sanil Shetty  Table tennis
২৬ জুলাই  14.00 onwards Participants (women): Manika Batra, Ankita Das, Poulomi Ghatak, Shamini Kumaresan, Madhurika Patkar  Table tennis
২৬ জুলাই  20.00: Women's Group A 58 kg - Meena Kumari  Weightlifting
 ২৬ জুলাই  Midnight: Men's 69 kg Group A - Omkar Otari  Weightlifting
২৭ জুলাই  20.10: Om Prakash Karhana in shot put  Athletics
 ২৭ জুলাই  13.30 onwards Participants (men): P. Kashyap, K Srikanth, RMV Gurusaidutt, Akshay Dewalkar, Pranaav Jerry Chopra  Badminton
 ২৭ জুলাই  13.30 onwards Participants (women): PV Sindhu, PC Thulasi, Jwala Gutta, Ashwini Ponnappa  Badminton
 ২৭ জুলাই  17.30: 60 kg Round of 16  Boxing
 ২৭ জুলাই  19.15: 81 kg Round of 16  Boxing
 ২৭ জুলাই  23.00: 64 kg - Manoj Kumar - Round of 16  Boxing
 ২৭ জুলাই  01.25: 91 kg Round of 16  Boxing
 ২৭ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Alan Baby, Amrit Singh, Amarjit Nagi, Suresh Bishnoi, Manjeet Singh, Sombir, Amit Kumar, Shreedhar Savanur, Arvind Panvar. 19.30 onwards  Cycling
 ২৭ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Deborah, Mahitha Mohan, Kezia Varghese, Sunita Yanglem 19.30 onwards  Cycling
 ২৭ জুলাই  Men's 20km scratch race  
 ২৭ জুলাই  Men's keirin  
 ২৭ জুলাই  Women's 1000m time trial B2 tandem  
 ২৭ জুলাই  Women's 25km points race  
 ২৭ জুলাই  20.30: India vs New Zealand - women's  Hockey
 ২৭ জুলাই  Athletes (men): Sunil Bahadur, Dinesh Kumar, Samit Malhotra, Kamal Sharma, Chandan Singh 13.15 onwards  Lawn bowls
 ২৭ জুলাই  Athletes (women): Lovely Chubey, Tania Choudhry, Pinki, Nayanmonia Sakia, Rupa Rani Tirkey 13.15 onwards  Lawn bowls
 ২৭ জুলাই  14.30: Mohd Asab and Shreyasi Singh in men's and women's double trap respectively  Shooting
 ২৭ জুলাই  Participants (men): Saurav Ghosal, Mahesh Mangaonkar 17.00 onwards  Squash
 ২৭ জুলাই  Participants (women): Dipika Pallikal, Joshana Chinappa, Anaka Alankamony 17.00 onwards  Squash
 ২৭ জুলাই  15.18: Sandeep Sejwal in 50m breastroke  Swimming
 ২৭ জুলাই  16.20: Sajan Prakash in 100m butterfly  Swimming
 ২৭ জুলাই  Participants (men):Sharath Kamal, Soumyajit Ghosh, Harmeet Desai, Amalraj Anthony, Sanil Shetty 14.00 onwards  Table Tennis
 ২৭ জুলাই  Participants (women): Manika Batra, Ankita Das, Poulomi Ghatak, Shamini Kumaresan, Madhurika Patkar 14.00 onwards  Table Tennis
 ২৭ জুলাই  Midnight: Katulu Ravi Kumar in 77 kg  Weightlifting

 



First Published: Thursday, July 24, 2014 - 17:02


comments powered by Disqus