close

News WrapGet Handpicked Stories from our editors directly to your mailbox

Telangana Assembly elections 2018: Full list of constituencies and candidates

KCR is seeking a second term as Chief Minister after he dissolved the assembly in September. 

Telangana Assembly elections 2018: Full list of constituencies and candidates

The 119-member Telangana Assembly will go to polls on December 7 to determine whether the Telangana Rashtriya Samiti will be able to retain power or the grand alliance will be able to form government in the state. The Telugu Desam Party (TDP), Congress, Communist Party of India (CPI) and Telangana Jana Samithi (TJS) have joined hands together claiming that they want to "save people from the dictatorship rule of K Chandrashekar Rao. 

KCR is seeking a second term as Chief Minister after he dissolved the assembly in September. While TRS is fighting in all seats, in the grand alliance, Congress, Telugu Desam Party (TDP), TJS and the Communist Party of India (CPI) are fighting on 93, 14, 8 and 3 seats respectively. 

Constituency Name Candidate names Political Party
Sirpur DR.KOTTAPELLI SRINIVAS Bharatiya Janata Party
  KONERU KONAPPA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DR. PALVAI HARISH BABU Indian National Congress
  RRAAVI SRINWASS Bahujan Samaj Party
  KUDAKA KISHORE Ambedkarite Party of India
  KOTA VENKANNA Bahujana Left Party
  CHILAKAMMA EDLA Pyramid Party of India
  JADI DILEEP Bahujan Mukti Party
  RAMCHANDER Peoples Republican Party
  GANTA PENTANNA Independent
  TALLAPALLI THIRUPATHI Independent
  DASARI VENKATESH Independent
     
Chennur ANDUGULA SRINIVAS Bharatiya Janata Party
  NEELAM SURENDER Nationalist Congress Party
  BALKA SUMAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VENKATESH NETHA BORLAKUNTA Indian National Congress
  SUJATHA SUREPALLY Bahujan Samaj Party
  THUNGAPINDI RAMESH Republican Party of India (A)
  BOJJA RAMANA KUMARI Pyramid Party of India
  BODA JANARDHAN Bahujana Left Party
  RAKESH REGUNTA Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  RAMAGIRI VIKRAM SINGH New India Party
  SOGALA SANJEEV Republican Party of India (Khobragade)
  CHEEPELLI KIRAN Independent
  DAMUKA SURESH BABU Independent
  BOJJA DASARATHAM Independent
     
Bellampalli KOYYALA EMAJI Bharatiya Janata Party
  GADDAM VINOD Bahujan Samaj Party
  GUNDA MALLESH Communist Party of India
  DURGAM CHINNAIAH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SABBANI KRISHNA Bahujana Left Party
  DURGE MAHENDAR Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  PAGIDI RAJENDAR Aam Aadmi Party
  MITTAPALLI KUMARA SWAMY New India Party
  AMBALA MAHENDAR Independent
  KONDAGURLA VEDA PRAKASH Independent
  DAGAM VISHWANATH Independent
  PAGIDI VENKATI Independent
  SAKINALA NARAYANA Independent
     
Mancherial KOKKIRALA PREMSAGAR RAO Indian National Congress
  NADIPELLI DIWAKAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BERA SATHYANARAYANA Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAGHUNATH VERABELLI Bharatiya Janata Party
  AGGI BHEEMAIAH Pyramid Party of India
  ALPULA BHARATHI India Praja Bandhu Party
  ARE SRINIVAS Bahujana Left Party
  KAMERA KRANTHI KUMAR Republican Party of India (Khobragade)
  KUAKATLA THIRUPATHI YADAV Shiv Sena
  TOGARI BANESH New India Party
  MEDI NARSAIAH Telangana Pragati Samithi
  SYED AFRATH AHMED Aam Aadmi Party
  AJMEERA LAL Independent
  CHALLAGULLA VIJAYASREE Independent
  CHEERLA SATYAM Independent
  DOMMATI RAVI KUMAR Independent
  NAHEEMPASHA Independent
  PAYYAVULA LAXMINARAYANA Independent
  MENGANI VENKATASWAMY Independent
  RANGU MALLESHAM Independent
  RASAMALLA KUMAR Independent
     
Asifabad AJMERA RAMNAIK Bahujan Samaj Party
  AZMERA ATHMA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  ATHRAM SAKKU Indian National Congress
  KOVA LAXMI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  ADE BALAJI BhartiyaBahujanKranti Dal
  KURSENGA VASANTH RAO Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  KOTNAKA VIJAY KUMAR Telangana Jana Samithi
  BANOVATH JAGAN Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  MUKADE VISHNU Ambedkarite Party of India
  BHUKYA INDAL RAO Independent
     
Khanapur AJMERA REKHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AJMEERA HARI NAIK Bahujan Samaj Party
  ASHOK SATLA Bharatiya Janata Party
  THODASAM BHIM RAO Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  RAMESH RATHOD Indian National Congress
  ATHRAM BHEEMRAO Peoples Republican Party
  KURSENGA ANITHA Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  THATRA BHEEMRAO Telangana Jana Samithi
  THODASAM NAGORAO Prem Janata Dal
  LAVUDYA SUDHANLAL Telangana Praja Party
  NETHAWATH RAJENDAR Independent
  PENDUR PRABHAKAR Independent
     
Adilabad EERLA SATYANARAYANA Bahujan Samaj Party
  GANDRATH SUJATHA Indian National Congress
  JOGU RAMANNA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  ELCHALA DATTATRI Nationalist Congress Party
  PAYAL SHANKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  AVULA YATHEENDRA NATH YADAV Shiv Sena
  KAMLE BHAGAVAN Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  KOTHAPELLY NARAYANA Rajyadhikara Party
  DANDE SANDEEP Ambedkarite Party of India
  PENDUR MANOHAR Gondvana Gantantra Party
  Y. SANJAY REDDY Aam Aadmi Party
  ANNAM DEVENDAR Independent
  KASTALA ARUN KUMAR Independent
  THOGARI RAMULU Independent
     
Boath KUMRAM KOTESHWAR Nationalist Congress Party
  AADE GAJENDER Bahujan Samaj Party
  BAPU RAO RATHOD Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BAPU RAO SOYAM Indian National Congress
  MADAVI RAJU Bharatiya Janata Party
  JADAV ANIL KUMAR Independent
  RAM CHOWHAN Independent
     
Nirmal AINDLA SWARNA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  ALLOLA INDRAKARAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  ALLETI MAHESHWAR REDDY Indian National Congress
  SAUDANI BHUMANNA YADAV Bahujan Samaj Party
  MARRIPEDDA BALARAJU Prem Janata Dal
  MUKHRAM ALI MOHAMMAD Aam Aadmi Party
  VADLA KONDA ALIVENI Bahujana Left Party
  GUMIDYALA VENKATA RAMANA Independent
     
Mudhole GADDIGARI VITTAL REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PADAKANTI RAMADEVI Bharatiya Janata Party
  BHOSLE NARAYAN RAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party
  RATHOD SUREKHA Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAMA RAO PATEL PAWAR Indian National Congress
  ODNALA GANGADHAR Prem Janata Dal
  PANDITRAO TAKBIDE Shiv Sena
  ARMOOR NARSIMHA REDDY Independent
  KAMBLE VITTAL Independent
  CHELIMALWAR MAHESH Independent
  VADNAM GOVINDARAJU Independent
  SHARATH SURYA VAMSHI Independent
     
Armur AKULA LALITHA Indian National Congress
  ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KOMIREY SUDHAKAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  VINAY KUMAR REDDY PRODDUTURI Bharatiya Janata Party
  MASTHA DAYANAND Republican Party of India (A)
  SINDUKAR CHARAN KUMAR Ambedkar National Congress
  GUNTI RAJA GANGARAM Independent
  SUNKE SRINIVAS Independent
     
Bodhan ALJAPUR SRINIVAS Bharatiya Janata Party
  SHAKIL AAMIR MOHAMMED Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SINGADE PANDU Bahujan Samaj Party
  SUDARSHAN REDDY PODDUTURI Indian National Congress
  GOPI KISHAN Shiv Sena
  BANJA VEERAPPA Pyramid Party of India
  BANAVATH JEEVAN NAYAK Bahujana Left Party
  M.D.YOUSUF Samajwadi Party
  GADDAM VIKRAM REDDY Independent
  MD.NAWAZ PASHA Independent
  MOHAMMED SHARJEEL PARVEZ Independent
     
Jukkal T. ARUNA THARA Bharatiya Janata Party
  GANGARAM SOUDAGAR Indian National Congress
  LAXMAN Bahujan Samaj Party
  HANMANTH SHINDE Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BHARATH WAGHMARE Bahujana Left Party
  G. SRINIVAS India Praja Bandhu Party
  KARROLLA MOHAN Independent
     
Banswada KASULA BALARAJU Indian National Congress
  POCHARAM SRINIVAS REDDY (PARIGE) Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PRAKASH NAIDU Bharatiya Janata Party
  DR.BHEEM RAO GAIKWAD Bahujan Samaj Party
  KONDANI ANJAIAH Pyramid Party of India
  M RAMESH Independent
     
Yellareddy EANUGU RAVINDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  JAJALA SURENDER Indian National Congress
  BANALA LAXMA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  YELLANNA YADAV PEDDA GOLLA Samajwadi Party
  KAPPA SATHYAM SIDHARTH RAJ Bahujana Left Party
  VAADIKARI BALVANTH RAO Nava Samaj Party
  TALARI BALARAJU Independent
  FAZAL RAHMAN Independent
     
Kamareddy KATIPALLY VENKATA RAMANA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  KOTHAPALLI MALLAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  GAMPA GOVARDHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MOHD. ALI SHABBIR Indian National Congress
  GOVARDAN M Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  DUDUGU PANDURANGAM Aam Aadmi Party
  PUTTA MALLIKARJUN Bahujana Left Party
  ARROLA NAVEEN Independent
  K KISHAN Independent
     
Nizamabad (Urban) TAHER BIN HAMDAN Indian National Congress
  BIGALA GANESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  RAMESH RASHAMALLU Bahujan Samaj Party
  LAXMI NARAYANA YENDALA Bharatiya Janata Party
  ABDUL RAHEEM Samajwadi Party
  H.M.ISMAIL MOHAMMED Bahujana Left Party
  MOHAMMED SIRAJUDDIN Aam Aadmi Party
  MANCHIRALA RAGHUNATH Telangana Prajala Party
  RATNAKAR NARALA All India Forward Bloc
  VOJJA RAMESH Pyramid Party of India
  SYED MUJEEBUDDIN Ambedkar National Congress
  PADAKANTI RAMU Independent
  PUPPALA RAVINDHAR Independent
  M. PRADEEP Independent
  PRASHANTHI G. Independent
  BALLA SRINIVAS Independent
  MOHAMMED KHAJA MOINUDDIN Independent
  K.V.LAXMA REDDY Independent
  SHIVA PRASAD MAHAJAN Independent
  G SHANKAR Independent
  SYED KHAISER Independent
     
Nizamabad (Rural) ANAND REDDY GADDAM Bharatiya Janata Party
  BAJI REDDY GOVERDHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MALAVATH VITHAL Nationalist Congress Party
  REKULAPALLY BHOOPATHI REDDY Indian National Congress
  KASALA SRINIVAS Pyramid Party of India
  GUGLOTH BALARAJU All India Jaihind Party
  NOORJAHAN Bahujana Left Party
  MALLE MANOJ India Praja Bandhu Party
  GANGADHAR MACHA Independent
  DHAMMAREDDY PRADEEP REDDY Independent
  BB NAYAK Independent
  BAISA RAMADASU Independent
     
Balkonda ANIL KUMAR ERAVATRI Indian National Congress
  RUYYADI RAJESHWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SUNIL KUMAR MUTHYALA Bahujan Samaj Party
  BINGIWAR RAVI Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan)
  YELIGETI MADHUKAR Bahujana Left Party
  ABDUL NAYEEM Independent
  GUNTI BENARJI Independent
  SUDDAPALLY SUDHAKAR Independent
     
Koratla KALVAKUNTLA VIDYASAGAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  JUVVADI NARSINGA RAO Indian National Congress
  PUPPALA LIMBADRI Bahujan Samaj Party
  DR. J N VENKAT Bharatiya Janata Party
  DAYYA RAGHU VEER Bahujan Mukti Party
  MD. RASHEED KHAN Samajwadi Party
  RAJ PAL ERRA Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  AKULA HANMANDLU Independent
  GANNARAPU BHUMAIAH Independent
  JAGILAM RAMESH Independent
  MADDENAPELLI RAMULU Independent
  VEMULAA VIKRAM REDDY Independent
     
Jagtial KAITHI SHANKAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  THATIPARTHI JEEVAN REDDY Indian National Congress
  RAVINDER REDDY MUDUGANTI Bharatiya Janata Party
  M.SANJAY KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KURMACHALAM UMA MAHESHWAR All India Forward Bloc
  VADLAMANI SATHYANARAYANA MURTHY Pyramid Party of India
  INDURI SULOCHANA Bahujana Left Party
  AKULA SRIKANTH KUMAR Independent
  SIRIKONDA RAVI SHANKAR Independent
  VEMULA KARNAKAR REDDY Independent
  SABBU JAGAN Independent
     
Dharmapuri ADLURI LAXMAN KUMAR Indian National Congress
  ESHWAR KOPPULA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KANNAM ANJAIAH Bharatiya Janata Party
  THADAGONDA NAGARAJU Bahujan Samaj Party
  DUDA MAHIPAL Naya Bharat Party
  MOTHE NARESH New India Party
  MADDELA RAVINDAR Bahujana Left Party
  SANDRUGU VIJAYA KUMAR India Praja Bandhu Party
  SATHPADI PRANAY KUMAR Jai Swaraj Party
  KUNTALA NARSAIAH Independent
  BURADAGUNTA SANGHA MITHRA Independent
     
Ramagundam MERUGU SHANKAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  VANITHA BALMURI Bharatiya Janata Party
  BURRA THIRUPATHI Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  MAKKAN SINGH RAJ THAKUR Indian National Congress
  SOMARAPU SATYANARAYANA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KAMANI SAROJA Pyramid Party of India
  KORUKANTI CHANDAR PATEL All India Forward Bloc
  JANAGAMA VENKATA RAJAM New India Party
  THOTA VENU Telangana Prajala Party
  VENKATESH MUTHYALU Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  ERIKILLA RAJESH Independent
  KAMMAGIRI KESHAIAH Independent
  GAJELLI VENKATESHWARLU Independent
  BARLA RAJESH Independent
  MARKA VENKATESHWARLU Independent
  LANKA ABHISHEK Independent
     
Manthani ETUKALA. MAHESH KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  DUDDILLA SRIDHAR BABU Indian National Congress
  PUTTA MADHUKAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MADE KUMAR SWAMY Nationalist Congress Party
  RENDLA SANATH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  T.NAGARJUN Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  POLAM. RAJENDER Bahujana Left Party
  BOODIDHA THIRUPATHI Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan)
  CHALLA LAXMAN Independent
  BOMMA BAPU. Independent
     
Peddapalle GUJJULA RAMAKRISHNA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  CHINTHAKUNTA VIJAYA RAMANA RAO Indian National Congress
  MANOHAR REDDY DASARI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BABAR MOHAMMED Nationalist Congress Party
  MAMIDIPELLI BAPAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  NIMMALA ASHOK India Praja Bandhu Party
  AKULA SWAMY Telangana Prajala Party
  SAMMAIAH GUNTIPALLI Bahujana Left Party
  PONNALA SATHISH Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party
  THIRUPATHI MARAM Samajwadi Party
  RAJU BOMMANAVENI All India Forward Bloc
  REDDY VENUGOPAL Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  NAMPELLI SWAMY Independent
  MANDALA KRISHNA REDDY Independent
  DURGAM RAJKUMAR Independent
  RAVADI KANTHA RAO Independent
  SHAIK ABDUL BARI Independent
     
Karimnagar ANAGANDULA VENKANNA Bahujan Samaj Party
  GANGULA KAMALAKAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PONNAM PRABHAKAR Indian National Congress
  BANDI SANJAY KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  T. ARUNA JYOTHI Pyramid Party of India
  EDAVELLY RAMESH Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party
  KANUGULA NAVEEN KUMAR Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  TEJ DEEP REDDY KOMATIREDDY All India Forward Bloc
  DURGAM MOHAN Republican Party of India
  MOLUMOORI DEENA DESHAI India Praja Bandhu Party
  YANAMALA MANJULA Dalita Bahujana Party
  WASEEMUDDIN AHMED Bahujana Left Party
  SOMIDI VENU PRASAD Shiv Sena
  KOTA SHYAM KUMAR Independent
  CHEEKOTI RAMESH Independent
  DURVASA REDDY PAKALA Independent
  NAGUNOORI YELLAIAH Independent
  K. NAGESH Independent
  PULIKOTA RAMESH Independent
  BANDI SRINIVAS Independent
  MANETI RAJU Independent
  MAMINDLA SANDEEP KUMAR Independent
  MUSKU MAHENDER REDDY Independent
  VURUMALLA VISHWAM Independent
  P. SANTOSH Independent
     
Choppadandi BODIGA SHOBHA GALANNA Bharatiya Janata Party
  MANDA RAVINDAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  MEDIPALLY SATHYAM Indian National Congress
  RAVI SHANKAR SUNKE Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AKKENAPALLY YESURATNAM Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  KANAKAM VAMSHI Bahujana Left Party
  KANUKA RAMESH Jai Swaraj Party
  CHILUKA LINGAIAH Marxist Communist Party of India (United)
  BOLLI KISHAN Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  UPPULETI LAXMAN Independent
  DASARI VIDYASAGAR Independent
  BODDU NARSAIAH Independent
  BOLLAMPELLY AILAIAH Independent
     
Vemulawada SRINIVAS AADI Indian National Congress
  RAMESH CHENNAMANENI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PRATAPA RAMAKRISHAN Bharatiya Janata Party
  BHOOMESH PITTALA Bahujan Samaj Party
  GUDISE PRABHAKAR Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  CHEEKOTI VARUN KUMAR GUPTA Telugu Congress Party
  PALLERLA SHEKAR Shiv Sena
  BOLISHETTI MOSHEH India Praja Bandhu Party
  ROUTHU THIRUPATHI Jai Swaraj Party
  SRIRAMULA VENKATESHWARLU Bahujana Left Party
  JINKA SRINIVAS Independent
  NARESH JUMBARTHI Independent
  NALLA MAHIPAL REDDY Independent
  BURRA RAVITHEJA Independent
  MANDA THIRUPATHI GOUD Independent
     
Sircilla AVUNOORI RAMAKANTH Bahujan Samaj Party
  KALVAKUNTLA TARAKA RAMA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MALLUGARI NARSA GOUDU Bharatiya Janata Party
  KONDAM KARUNA MAHENDER REDDY Indian National Congress
  KARINGULA YADAGIRI Jai Swaraj Party
  KURAPATI RAMESH Bahujana Left Party
  GOUTA GANESH Shiv Sena
  CHOUTAPELLI VENUGOPAL Marxist Communist Party of India (United)
  THAKKALA KIRAN Republican Party of India (A)
  DOSALA CHANDRAM India Praja Bandhu Party
  BOINPALLY SRINIVAS Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha
  ALWALA KANAKARAJU Independent
  KODURI BALA LINGAM Independent
     
Manakondur AREPALLY MOHAN Indian National Congress
  GADDAM NAGARAJU Bharatiya Janata Party
  DUBBA NEERAJA Nationalist Congress Party
  NISHANI RAMACHANDRAM Bahujan Samaj Party
  ERUPULA BALAKISHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KARRE RAVINDER Republican Party of India (A)
  JAKKANAPALLY GANESH All India Forward Bloc
  GEEDI SADAIAH Bahujana Left Party
  PRABHAKAR MORE Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  MANJULA YANAMALA Dalita Bahujana Party
  MADDELA ODELU Jai Maha Bharath Party
  SAMANAPELLI ANTHAIAH Shiv Sena
  ANDE BHANUMURTHY Independent
     
Huzurabad EATALA RAJENDAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KAUSHIK REDDY PADI Indian National Congress
  MAREPELLI MOGILAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAGHU PUPPALA Bharatiya Janata Party
  KATANGURI BUCHI REDDY All India Forward Bloc
  KOURU LINGA REDDY Bahujana Left Party
  CHINTHA ANIL KUMAR Pyramid Party of India
  PURELLA SRAVAN KUMAR Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh
  LINGAMPALLI SRINIVAS REDDY Marxist Communist Party of India (United)
  BARIGE GATTAIAH YADAV Independent
     
Husnabad CHADHA VENKAT REDDY Communist Party of India
  CHADA SRINIVASA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  NAGOJU KOTESHWARA CHARI Bahujan Samaj Party
  SATISH KUMAR VODITELA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AILENI MALLIKAARJUNA REDDY Shiv Sena
  ERROLLA RAMESH Republican Party of India (A)
  KAPARTHI RAGHU Pyramid Party of India
  KOMMULA RAVINDER New India Party
  DUMBALA PARSHARAMULU Jai Swaraj Party
  DEVASANI THIRUPATHIREDDY Telangana Inti Party
  BOINI SRINIVAS All India Samata Party
  GANNEBOINA RAJESHAM Independent
  CHINTAKINDI SINGARAIAH Independent
  PONNAM SREENIVAS Independent
  PONNALA RAJENDER Independent
     
Siddipet THANNEERU HARISH RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  NAINI NAROTHAM REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  PEDDOLLA SRINIVAS Bahujan Samaj Party
  GYADARI JAGADISH @ JAGAN Bahujana Left Party
  PUSHPALATHA MEDOJU Shramajeevi Party
  BURRA SRINIVAAS Telangana Inti Party
  BHAVANI MARIKANTI Telangana Jana Samithi
  ALLADI SRINIVAS Independent
  CHINTALA MALLESHAM Independent
  DARIPALLI CHANDRAM Independent
  BHOGI SRINIVAS Independent
  LAXMINARAYANA DONTHULA Independent
     
Medak AMMAREDDY GARI UPENDER REDDY Indian National Congress
  AKULA RAJAIAH Bharatiya Janata Party
  PADMA DEVENDER REDDY. M Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BEESA ASHOK KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  P.SHASHIDHAR REDDY Nationalist Congress Party
  GUNDUKADI KARNAKAR India Praja Bandhu Party
  DUDA YADESHWAR Bahujana Left Party
  L.PARSHIYA BhartiyaBahujanKranti Dal
  REVELLI VINAY SAGAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  M. SANTHOSH REDDY Pyramid Party of India
  RUDRAVARAM VENUGOPAL Independent
  LASMAGALLA SHEKAR Independent
     
Narayankhed PATLOLLA SANJEEVA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  MAHAREDDY BHUPAL REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SURESH KUMAR SHETKAR Indian National Congress
  PRAKASH RATHOD Bahujan Mukti Party
  M BASWARAJ Bahujana Left Party
  MURALI GOVIND Mana Party
  SAIBABA Aam Aadmi Party
  K.HANMANDLU Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh
  ALIGE JEEVAN Independent
  MUDIRAJ VENKATESHAM Independent
     
Andole KRANTHI KIRAN CHANTI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  C.DAMODAR RAJANARSIMHA Indian National Congress
  BABUMOHANPALLY Bharatiya Janata Party
  MADIGA. BUCHAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  APPAJIPALLY SURESH Nava Samaj Party
  POTHARAJU JAYALAKSHIMI Bahujana Left Party
  KASHAPAGA EMMAIAH Independent
  NAKKA. SURYA KUMAR Independent
     
Narsapur AJJAMARRY MALLESHAM Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  CHILUMULA MADAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VAKITI SUNITHA Indian National Congress
  SINGAYAGAPALLI GOPI Bharatiya Janata Party
  SOMANNAGARI LAXMI Bahujan Samaj Party
  MANNE DIGAMBER Mana Party
  NAVEENN B Independent
     
Zahirabad KONINTY MANIK RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DR. JETTY GEETA Indian National Congress
  JANGAM GOPI Bharatiya Janata Party
  MALEDODDI PADMARAO Bahujan Samaj Party
  B. RAMCHANDER Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  BANTU PURUSHOTHAM RAO Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  MALLESH GANGWAR Shiv Sena
  SAJJAPUR. RAMESH Jai Swaraj Party
  HARI KRISHNA MANNE Bahujan Mukti Party
  ERPULA ASHOK Independent
  CHITTAMPALLY BALRAJ Independent
  K.V. NALIN DUTT Independent
  PRAVEEN Independent
  RAMULU HUGGELLY Independent
     
Sangareddy CHINTA PRABHAKAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  TURUPU JAYAPRAKASH REDDY Indian National Congress
  DESHPANDE RAJESHWAR RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  BEERAM MALLESHAM Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  MALLAIAH GULLANIGARI Bahujan Samaj Party
  CHANDRA MOHAN Telangana Communist Party of India
  DODLA. VENKAT New India Party
  NARAYANA DANDU Bahujan Mukti Party
  MD.TOUFIQ AHAMED Anna YSR Congress Party
  SYED GHOUSUDDIN Aam Aadmi Party
  THALARI UDAYA BHASKAR Independent
  POLICE. RAMCHANDER Independent
  BANGARU. KRISHNA Independent
  SHAIK ZAHOOR Independent
     
Patancheru P. KARUNAKAR REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  KATA SRINIVAS GOUD Indian National Congress
  GUDEM MAHIPAL REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MANTAPURAM BALAIAH MANTAPURAM Bahujan Samaj Party
  ROYYAPALLI SRINIVAS Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  DUBASHI MOHANDAS New India Party
  KD. BHARATESH SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST)
  T. DEVA SIKHAMANI (T.D.S. MANI) India Praja Bandhu Party
  KALLU NARSIMHA GOUD Independent
  BHOOMANI NARASIMHA KURUMA Independent
  PATAN MAKTHUM SAHEB Independent
  M PRAVIN KUMAR Independent
  METTU SRIDHAR Independent
  SHAMSHABAD SUDHARSHAN Independent
  SINGARAPU SATYANARAYANA Independent
  SYED HAMEED Independent
     
Dubbak KISHAN RAO.D. Bahujan Samaj Party
  GODDUBARLA BHASKAR Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  MADDULA NAGESHWAR REDDY Indian National Congress
  MADAVANENI RAGHUNANDAN RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  SOLIPETA RAMALINGA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  GOUTI MALLESH Jai Swaraj Party
  CHINDAM RAJKUMAR Telangana Jana Samithi
  POSANIPALLI MAHIPAL REDDY Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  BONALA VIJAY KUMAR Samajwadi Party
  MADHAVA REDDYGARI HANUMANTHA REDDY Shiv Sena
  RANGANNAGARI KRISHNA REDDY India Praja Bandhu Party
  SHYAM SUNDHAR REDDY Jai Maha Bharath Party
  SUKURI ASHOK Republican Party of India (A)
  ANJANEYULU GUNDABOINA Independent
  JAKKULA NARSIMLU Independent
  PEDDALINGANNAGARI PRASAD Independent
  BHUJANGAM GONDHI Independent
  MADDULA RAJANI REDDY Independent
     
Gajwel AKULA VIJAYA Bharatiya Janata Party
  KANAKAIAH GAJJELA Bahujan Samaj Party
  KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASHEKAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VANTERU PRATAP REDDY Indian National Congress
  JEEDIPALLY SRINIVAS New India Party
  SRINIVAS SREERAMULA Bahujana Left Party
  EMAMPURAM YADAGIRI GOUD Independent
  KADIUM KRUPAKAR Independent
  KANTE SAYANNA Independent
  GURRAPU RAMULU Independent
  BITLA VENKATESHWERLU Independent
  YADAGIRI PEDDASAIGARI Independent
  P.SATHISH Independent
     
Medchal KICCHANNAGARI LAXMA REDDY Indian National Congress
  DASS MEKALA Nationalist Congress Party
  NAKKA PRABHAKAR GOUD Bahujan Samaj Party
  PEDDI MOHAN REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  CH. MALLA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VODELA SURESH BABU Indian Labour Party (Ambedkar Phule)
  GUJJA RAMESH Bahujana Left Party
  CHIKKADMALLA SRINIVAS New India Party
  JANAPALA PRAKASH VEER Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  DHARMASANAM BHANU MURTHY Praja Satta Party
  BAIRAPAKA JESU DASU CHAKARAVARTI Nava Praja Rajyam Party
  SANTOSH VELURI Shiv Sena
  KANDI PENTA CHARY Independent
  NEERADI HYMAVATHI Independent
  HAMID UL HAK CHAUDARI Independent
     
Malkajgiri JAMPALA MANIKYAM Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAMCHANDER RAO NARAPARAJU Bharatiya Janata Party
  HANUMANTH RAO MYNAMPALLY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AJAY KUMAR PEDDY Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party
  KAPILAVAI DILEEP KUMAR Telangana Jana Samithi
  KAMALA AYILAIAH Bahujana Left Party
  KING WILLIAM All India Forward Bloc
  JAJULA BHASKAR Shramajeevi Party
  THANGELLAPALLI SHYAM SUNDER Telangana Prajala Party
  DURGA PRASAD MOKADDAM Republican Party of India
  NAGARAJ GOTTIMUKKALA Jai Maha Bharath Party
  NISSIONKARA SRAVANI Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  PAREEDULA SREENIVAS Jai Swaraj Party
  PEDDI SRINIVAS Shiv Sena
  P MAHESH Telangana Communist Party of India
  MEKALA NATHANIAL Jana Vaahini Party
  LOGGARI RAMESH Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  M.D. RAJENDRA KUMAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  RATHOD DILIP KUMAR Ambedkar National Congress
  RAHUL PANDIT Swarna Bharat Party
  VIVEKANAND ELUGURI Jai Bharath Jena Sena Party
  R VISHNU VARDHAN Aam Aadmi Party
  VELADI PREM PRAKASH Pyramid Party of India
  R ANIL KUMAR Independent
  K KUSUMA KUMAR REDDY Independent
  S GANESH Independent
  GOPU RAMANA REDDY Independent
  GANDI NAGESH GOUD Independent
  DEEPAK SAKAT WALA Independent
  DR. S L NARAYANA Independent
  S.B.PRAVEEN Independent
  BOBBILI PAVANI REDDY Independent
  S MADHU MOHAN Independent
  MADDELA BEEM RAJ Independent
  MAMIDIGALLA JOHN BABU Independent
  C.L.YADAGIRI Independent
  B RAVI KANTH Independent
  A RAMBABU Independent
  T LAXMI KANTH REDDY Independent
  VED VRATH Independent
  K V SATISH KUMAR Independent
  R SUJATHA Independent
     
Quthbullapur KASANI VEERESH KASANI Bharatiya Janata Party
  KUNA SRISAILAM GOUD Indian National Congress
  K.P VIVEKANAND Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SANJEEVA REDDY KORIMILLA Bahujan Samaj Party
  V.KIRAN KUMAR Pyramid Party of India
  NAGIREDDY DASHARADHA RAAMI REDDY All India Jaihind Party
  BATTULA SIDDESHWARLU Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  BODIGE LINGASWAMI Bahujana Left Party
  RAVIPATI LOKA VIDYA SAGAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  SESHAGIRI RAO PASUMARTHI Praja Satta Party
  M.SANTOSH KUMAR Shiv Sena
  ASHWIN GARISHE Independent
  KAMMETA BHUPAL Independent
  V.KURUMURTHI Independent
  CHENNAM SHETTY JAYA SARADHI Independent
  DONTHULA BIKSHAPATHI Independent
  K.RAJESH Independent
  M.S.RAMULU Independent
  K.RANGA RAO Independent
  VASANTHA RAGHAVA KADIYALA Independent
     
Kukatpally NANDAMURI VENKATA SUHASINI Telugu Desam
  MADHAVARAM KANTHA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  MADHAVARAM KRISHNA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  HARISH CHANDRA REDDY PANNALA Bahujan Samaj Party
  QUADRI S H Aam Aadmi Party
  JABBAR KHAN Samajwadi Party
  DASARI DEVANNA GOUD Pyramid Party of India
  BANOTH LINGYA NAIK Telangana Prajala Party
  BHOJ RAJ KOYALKAR Shramajeevi Party
  MURALI KRISHNA Anarakshit Samaj Party
  RAGHUMUDRI NITHIN KINGSTAN India Praja Bandhu Party
  RUDRAPATNA KRISHNA MOHAN Shiv Sena
  SANKARANARAYANA PATIKANI Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi
  CH CHANDRA SEKHAR Independent
  PHANI KUMAR JUVVA Independent
  MARRI PRABHAKAR MUDIRAJ Independent
  MENGA PRABHAKAR Independent
  MENDE SUDHAKAR YADAV Independent
  D N RADHA KRISHNA Independent
  VIJAY SINGH RAJPUROHIT Independent
     
Uppal YEDLA PARAMESHWAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  TULLA VEERENDER GOUD Telugu Desam
  N.V.S.S.PRABHAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  BETHI SUBHAS REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  B VIJAY KUMAR Nationalist Congress Party
  AKULA RAMESH Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party
  KHATA PRAKASH All India Samata Party
  GADDA YUGANDHAR Jai Maha Bharath Party
  C.JAGDISH CHOUDHARY Shiv Sena
  THUNGUNOORI BALARAJU New India Party
  NIRANJAN POLE Prem Janata Dal
  PITLA MAHESHWAR Telangana Communist Party of India
  DR.PRIYANKA MARTHINENI Aam Aadmi Party
  PENDEM SASHIDHAR Nava Samaj Party
  BADDITI RAJU Indian Christian Secular Party
  BANTU ANIL The Future India Party
  K MUTHU VAMSHA RAJ Social Justice Party
  RAGHUNANDAN REDDY VAKITI All India Forward Bloc
  VARIKUPPALA KRISHNA Bahujana Left Party
  B SHIVA KUMAR Pyramid Party of India
  SRINADHA KRISHNA Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  ERUKALA NAVEEN GOUD Independent
  KARRI VENKOJI RAO Independent
  KASULA NARASIMHA GOUD Independent
  KAMPALLY VIJAY KUMAR Independent
  G N KRANTI KISHORE Independent
  BHARATHA SUDARSHAN Independent
  MATHAI PERUKU Independent
  MAHENDER KUMAR KODIMALA Independent
  MEKALA JAGDISH RAJ Independent
  REPAKA SUBASH REDDY Independent
  REVU CHINNA DHANA RAJU Independent
  B SIVA RAMA KRISHNA Independent
  V R SRINIVAS Independent
  SEELOJU SHIVA KUMAR Independent
     
Ibrahimpatnam KOTHA ASHOK Bharatiya Janata Party
  PAGADALA YADAIAH Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  MALREDDY RANGA REDDY Bahujan Samaj Party
  MANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SAMA RANGA REDDY Telugu Desam
  KOTLA VASU Telangana Prajala Party
  BP GANESH BOLLA PEDDA Samajwadi Party
  GURRAM PAPI REDDY Ambedkar National Congress
  SATHYANARAYANA GANDHAM Social Justice Party of India
  BUCHIGALLA SAIDULU Nava Samaj Party
  THOPULA RAJESHWARI Jatiya Mahila Party
  SEEKA BALRAJ GOUD Jai Swaraj Party
  SAMREDDY SHIVKESHA REDDY Shiv Sena
  SAMA TIRUMAL REDDY Independent
  NARLA SEETHA RAMAIAH Independent
  BATANI KRISHNA Independent
  RANADHIR REDDY BANDARU Independent
  K RAVINDER REDDY Independent
  SAPAVAT DEVA RAM Independent
  SURAKANTI VIMALA REDDY Independent
     
Lal Bahadur Nagar GUNDELA DHARMENDER Bahujan Samaj Party
  DEVI REDDY SUDHEER REDDY Indian National Congress
  BOMMA RAGHU RAM NETHA Nationalist Congress Party
  MUDDAGOWNI RAM MOHAN GOUD Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SHEKHAR RAO PERALA Bharatiya Janata Party
  AKELLA KAMESHWARI RAMA DEVI Jana Vaahini Party
  KOULE JAGANNATHAM Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  GORRE RAMESH Telangana Labour Party
  RAM KALYAN CHALLA Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  CHEPURI RAJU Dalita Bahujana Party
  JUSTICE B.CHANDRA KUMAR Telangana Prajala Party
  JAKKA YADAGIRI Social Justice Party of India
  JAYA PRAKASH DORNALA New India Party
  DONTHA SRINIVASULU Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  NARSIMHA SANGISHETTY Aam Aadmi Party
  PASULA GANGADHAR REDDY Pyramid Party of India
  PREM GANDHI Shiv Sena
  BATTULA VENKATESH GOUD Jai Swaraj Party
  MAMIDI RAMCHANDER Bahujana Left Party
  VARUN REDDY ETIKALA The Future India Party
  DR.K VEERA BHOGA VASANTHA RAILU Samajwadi Party
  SHYAM SUNDER GOUD GORA Telangana Communist Party of India
  UDUGU IDAIAH Independent
  ANUGU SAI KRISHNA Independent
  KAKI PRAVEEN GOUD Independent
  JAGAN MOHAN POLE Independent
  DHYAPA RAMBABU REDDY Independent
  M. NAGESH KUMAR GOUD Independent
  K.NAGADEVA (DEVA) Independent
  M.PRAKURTHAMMA Independent
  BEERAM NAGARJUNA Independent
  MULLETI LAKSHMI JAGADEESHWARI Independent
  VENKATESH PILLI Independent
  K.SRINIVASA CHARY Independent
  R.SHANMUKHA CHARY Independent
     
Maheshwaram ANDELA SRIRAMULU Bharatiya Janata Party
  TEEGALA KRISHNA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PATLOLLA SABITHA INDRA REDDY Indian National Congress
  SHEKAR IBRAM Bahujan Samaj Party
  KANKTEKAR ARUN KUMAR Bahujana Left Party
  KRISHNA REDDY Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  C. PADMA Pyramid Party of India
  G.MADHUSUDHAN Jai Swaraj Party
  RUPANI LINGASVAMI All India Forward Bloc
  SYED ABBAS Aam Aadmi Party
  G. SOUJANYA GUPTHA Shiv Sena
  EDUKOJU PRANAY RAJ Independent
  MD. JAFFAR Independent
  DUDUKA SRISAILAM Independent
  NAKKA SHARATH KUMAR Independent
  MOHAMMED MERAJ UDDIN Independent
  SRIKANTH GUNJA Independent
     
Rajendranagar    
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME
  DR. ALUKA SRINIVAS RAO Nationalist Congress Party
  GANESH RENUKUNTLA Telugu Desam
  GANGANI MAHENDER Bahujan Samaj Party
  TOLKANTI PRAKASH GOUD Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BADDAM BAL REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  MIRZA RAHMAT BAIG All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  AEELA NARSING RAO Shiv Sena
  GUDIDEVINI RAGHAVENDRA SWAMY GOUD Bahujana Left Party
  THOKALA SRINIVAS REDDY All India Forward Bloc
  PEDIRIPATI SHEKAR GOUD Jai Maha Bharath Party
  BANDI DHANRAJ India Praja Bandhu Party
  MOHAMMED NAWAZ Ambedkar National Congress
  VADDERA MAHESH Pyramid Party of India
  SADIQ BIN SALAM Aam Aadmi Party
  SANTHOSH U. Jai Bharath Jena Sena Party
  AZEEM MOHD. Independent
  GANESH KUMAR KASHAMONI Independent
  G NAVANEETHA Independent
  PUSTAKALA BABU RAO Independent
  PETERU DEVENDER Independent
  BODLAPATI SRINIVASA RAO Independent
  MADAPATHI MUKESH Independent
  MOHAMMED SALAHUDDIN SOHHAIL Independent
  RAMA RAO SALGARE Independent
  T VENKAT RAO Independent
  SRILATHA Independent
     
Serilingampally T KUMAR GOUD Marxist Communist Party of India (United)
  SARITHA GADE Independent
  NAROJ KALPANA Dalita Bahujana Party
  MADDELA SHRAVAN BABU Independent
  MADDELA SHRAVAN BABU Independent
  M GNANA RAJU Independent
  MOVVA SATYANARAYANA Telugu Desam
  MOVVA SATYANARAYANA Telugu Desam
  V ANANDA PRASAD Telugu Desam
  V ANANDA PRASAD Telugu Desam
  BEERA SRINIVASA RAO Independent
  G YOGANAND Bharatiya Janata Party
  RAVINDER UPPULA Independent
  MOHAMMED KHALED Anna YSR Congress Party
  MOHAMMED IBRAHIM QURESHI Aam Aadmi Party
  MOHAMMED IBRAHIM QURESHI Aam Aadmi Party
  KUNCHAM BASANTHA RAJ Independent
  KUMAR GOUD TANDRA Bahujana Left Party
  KUMAR GOUD TANDRA Bahujana Left Party
  M SAMBA SIVA PRASAD Independent
  N PRAVEEN KUMAR MUDIRAJ Bahujan Samaj Party
  N PRAVEEN KUMAR MUDIRAJ Bahujan Samaj Party
  SUNDARA NAGA RAJU MANTHENA Ambedkar National Congress
  KOMARAGANI SHANKAR GOUD Independent
  B BRAHMANANDA REDDY Independent
  BASIREDDY BRABIHANANDA REDDY Independent
  M PRADEEP ANIRUDH Pyramid Party of India
  V.ANANDA PRASAD Telugu Desam
  V.ANANDA PRASAD Telugu Desam
  MD SALEEM Independent
  AREKAPURDI GANDHI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AREKAPURDI GANDHI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AREKAPURDI GANDHI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AREKAPURDI GANDHI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  T SANTHOSH REDDY Independent
  SHIVA ONGURU Samajwadi Party
  KESHAWLU BEJUGUM Shiv Sena
  G. YOGANAND Bharatiya Janata Party
  G. YOGANAND Bharatiya Janata Party
  G. YOGANAND Bharatiya Janata Party
  SANKURI SHIVA RAM PRASAD Independent
  MD. ARIF Independent
  M BIKSHAPATHI YADAV Independent
  JALEEL AHMED India Praja Bandhu Party
  BENNALA JULEE Independent
  C SATISH Independent
  C SATISH Independent
  DANDUGULA SRINIVAS Independent
  SANKEPALLY SRINIVAS REDDY Independent
     
Chevella KARRE SUNEEL KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  KALE YADAIAH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KANJARLA PRAKASH Bharatiya Janata Party
  K.S.RATNAM Indian National Congress
  ATHELI NARSIMULU Jai Swaraj Party
  UPPARI SRINIVAS Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  G.CHINA MANIKYAM All India Samata Party
  RAVINDER MALA Republican Party of India
  J BHEEMAIAH Independent
     
PARGI B.R.KIRAN KUMAR MUDIRAJ Bahujan Samaj Party
  K. PRAHALAD RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  K.MAHESH REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  T. RAM MOHAN REDDY Indian National Congress
  AMIR ASLAM AHMED KHAN Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  PATHLAVATH GATYA NAIK Bahujan Mukti Party
  K. MALLESHAM Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  MADARAM VENKATAIAH Bahujana Left Party
  P. RAMANNA Telangana Inti Party
  EMANGARI ANJALAIAH Independent
  G.MALLESHAM GOUD Independent
  MUKUNDA NAGESHWAR Independent
     
Vikarabad DR. ANAND METHUKU Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  GADDAM PRASAD KUMAR Indian National Congress
  CHITTEMPALLY BALAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAIPALLY SAI KRISHNA Bharatiya Janata Party
  A.CHANDRA SEKHAR All India Forward Bloc
  NAKKALA RATHNAM New India Party
  C.M. NARSIMULU Bahujana Left Party
  PENDYALA ANANTHAIAH Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  YESHWANTH RAO.M. Mana Party
  DR.GANGA BHAVANI REDDY PATLOLLO Independent
  GANAPURAM ARUNA RANI Independent
  G. CHANDRA SHEKER Independent
     
Tandur B. CHANDRA SHEKAR MUDIRAJ Bahujan Samaj Party
  PATNAM MAHENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PATEL RAVISHANKER Bharatiya Janata Party
  ROHITH REDDY Indian National Congress
  DANAM LAXMAN Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  MAROJU SUNEEL KUMAR Bahujana Left Party
  P. MAHENDAR REDDY Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  VARTHYA RAVI NAIK Bahujan Mukti Party
  MANYA NAIK Independent
  MARRI ADITHYA REDDY Independent
  SRI GOPAL CHILUKA Independent
  A. SRISHAILAM Independent
     
Musheerabad ANIL KUMAR YADAV MANDADI Indian National Congress
  P PRADEEP KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  MUTA GOPAL Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DR.K.LAXMAN Bharatiya Janata Party
  ARSHIA AMERA KHATOON Ambedkar National Congress
  ANANDA T Republican Party of India (A)
  KARANKOTE NARENDER All India Forward Bloc
  KOPPALLY RAMESH Dalita Bahujana Party
  CHANDU BETLA Yuva Party
  PRAVEEN KUMAR CHETHALA Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  B SARASWATI Pyramid Party of India
  MOHD ATHER NAWAB Jana Vaahini Party
  MOHAMMED MAHABOOB ALI New India Party
  MERAJ FATHIMA BANU Anna YSR Congress Party
  GAJJA RAJKUMAR India Praja Bandhu Party
  B RAM MOHAN REDDY Telangana Yuva Shakti
  SRINIVAS MYLAVARAPU Telugu Congress Party
  HARAK BAHADUR CHETTRI Hindu Ekta Andolan Party
  KONGARA GANGADHARA RAO Independent
  GURRAM MADHUSUDHAN Independent
  GERA JOHN SUNDER RAO Independent
  TANGIRALA VENKAPPA SOMAYAJULU Independent
  THUMMALA PRAFUL RAM REDDY Independent
  M PADMA Independent
  B MERCY MARGARET Independent
  PULIPALUPULA VIJEYENDAR Independent
     
Malakpet AHMED BIN ABDULLAH BALALA All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  A JEETENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party
  MOHAMMED MUZAFFAR ALI KHAN Telugu Desam
  C SATISH KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  C JANARDHAN Janata Dal (Secular)
  PAVAN KUMAR SHARMA Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh
  PODILA VENKATA RAMANA Bahujana Left Party
  S VENKATADRI CHARY Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  SHEEMARLA CHINNA LINGAM Aam Aadmi Party
  SYED ANWAR Anna YSR Congress Party
  SYED ALI RAJ MOHAMMED Rashtriya Janata Dal
  SAYI LAXMI P Jatiya Mahila Party
  HANUMANTH RAO Lok Satta Party
  ALGOLA RAMESH Independent
  J ASHOK Independent
  L ASHOKNATH Independent
  PRODDATURI MANIK RAO Independent
  MD SHABBIR ALI KHAN Independent
  SAPPIDI GOPAL Independent
  SAMI ULLAH SHAREEF Independent
     
Amberpet K. VENKATESHAM Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  GANGAPURAM KISHAN REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  KUSURU RAJPAL Bahujan Samaj Party
  MOHAMMED IMRAN New India Party
  V.K. UPENDRA Pyramid Party of India
  SUBHASH KATTELA Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  DEVANATH KAPISTHALAM Nava Samaj Party
  KESHAPAGA BALMUKUND All India Forward Bloc
  GADAPA SREEHARI Bahujana Left Party
  CHANDU BETLA Yuva Party
  T. SATYANARAYANA Bharatiya Republican Paksha
  M. DAYANAND SWAMY Aam Aadmi Party
  DEEPAK KUMAR B Peoples Republican Party
  NAVEEN. K Telangana Labour Party
  NIJJANA RAMESH Telangana Jana Samithi
  MOHAMMED ABDUL MUJAHED India Praja Bandhu Party
  THOPULA RAMYA PUSHPA Jatiya Mahila Party
  RAJA GOPAL NAIDU. K. Telangana Prajala Party
  SAI VINAY SINGH Republican Party of India (A)
  SUDARSHAN A. Shiv Sena
  AASHISH PRAKASH PANDIT Independent
  MOHAMMED ISMAIL Independent
  KOMIRI SATYAM Independent
  GUNDRATHI SHARADA GOUD Independent
  S. NARSIMHA REDDY Independent
  PONNAPATI CHINNA LINGANNA Independent
  BATHULA RAVI Independent
  BOIE RAMANA Independent
  VARIKUPPALA SAHADEV Independent
  K. SHYAM Independent
  MUNIGALA SHYAM RAO Independent
     
Khairatabad GOVERDHAN REDDY MANNE Bahujan Samaj Party
  CHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  DANAM NAGENDER Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DASOJU SRAVAN KUMAR Indian National Congress
  VAIDYA PRAVEEN KUMAR Nationalist Congress Party
  M.A. AMJAD Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi
  M. KALYANA RAMA KRISHNA Nava Bharat National Party
  GOWLIKAR AMRITH RAJ New India Party
  P. JANAKI Ambedkar National Congress
  P. DANA LAXMI Jatiya Mahila Party
  PAUL SATYANADHAN DAVID Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  BANDELA KRANTHI KUMAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  MOHD MAJID Aam Aadmi Party
  MOHAMMED AYUB Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular)
  K. YADAGIRI Bahujana Left Party
  DR. MOHD. SHAFI UR RAHMAN Samajwadi Party
  SYED MUJEEB RAOOF Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party
  SYED HABEEB PASHA QUADRI Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  E HEMALATHA SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST)
Khairatabad GOVERDHAN REDDY MANNE Bahujan Samaj Party
  CHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  DANAM NAGENDER Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DASOJU SRAVAN KUMAR Indian National Congress
  VAIDYA PRAVEEN KUMAR Nationalist Congress Party
  M.A. AMJAD Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi
  M. KALYANA RAMA KRISHNA Nava Bharat National Party
  GOWLIKAR AMRITH RAJ New India Party
  P. JANAKI Ambedkar National Congress
  P. DANA LAXMI Jatiya Mahila Party
  PAUL SATYANADHAN DAVID Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  BANDELA KRANTHI KUMAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  MOHD MAJID Aam Aadmi Party
  MOHAMMED AYUB Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular)
  K. YADAGIRI Bahujana Left Party
  DR. MOHD. SHAFI UR RAHMAN Samajwadi Party
  SYED MUJEEB RAOOF Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party
  SYED HABEEB PASHA QUADRI Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  E HEMALATHA SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST)
  KUTHATI VIJAYA Independent
  GAJJELA RAMESH KUMAR Independent
  P. GOVIND RAJ Independent
  K. NARESH KUMAR Independent
  K. NAVEEN KUMAR Independent
  MIDDE KRISHNA Independent
  MOHAMMED AZIZUDDIN AHMED Independent
  MOHAMMED KHAJA Independent
  M.D. MOIZ ALI Independent
  R S RANJEET KUMAR Independent
  MOHD LATEEFUDDIN Independent
  SHABAD RAMESH Independent
  SYED AKTHER HUSSAIN Independent
     
Jubilee Hills MOHAMMED MERAJ KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party
  MAGANTI GOPINATH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  RAVULA SRIDHAR REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  P. VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY Indian National Congress
  ANJI BABU YADAV PEDDALA Bahujana Left Party
  GONTI SREEKANTH Samaikyandhra Parirakshana Samithi
  MOHAMMED ZAKIUDDIN Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party
  SHAIK GHOUSE PASHA New India Party
  SYED SALAUDDIN Aam Aadmi Party
  B. SUSEEL KUMAR Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  DERANGULA RAMACHANDRA RAO Independent
  NAVEEN YADAV . V Independent
  MOHD MAHBOOB ALAM Independent
  SYED KHURSHEED Independent
  SYED MOHAMMED HUSSAIN Independent
  SYED MEHRAJ ALI Independent
  L. K. SURENDER Independent
  SAMPATH KUMAR DEVULAPALLY Independent
     
Sanath Nagar KUNA VENKATESH GOUD Telugu Desam
  TALASANI SRINIVAS YADAV Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BHAWARLAL VARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
  S.SANJEEVA CHARY Bahujan Samaj Party
  ASHOK KUMAR MUNIKUNTLA Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  NANDIPATI VINOD KUMAR India Praja Bandhu Party
  PATLOLLA VENKAT REDDY Pyramid Party of India
  G. PUNEEL KIRAN Jai Swaraj Party
  MOHAMMED NAZEERUDDIN QUADRI Ambedkar National Congress
  RANJIT KUMAR SANGISHETTY Shiv Sena
  SYED KHADER Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party
  HARIKA Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  DEVENDAR KONNE Independent
  PALUVAYI PRAKASA RAO Independent
  A. SRINIVAS Independent
     
Nampalli CH.ANAND KUMAR GOUD Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  JAFFAR HUSSAIN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  DEVARA KARUNAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  MOHAMMED FEROZ KHAN Indian National Congress
  N.K.M.LAXMI KUMAR Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  T VIJAY KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  DR.AHMED SYED Republican Party of India (A)
  BOPPI GANESH Pyramid Party of India
  MOHAMMAD ABDUL KHADEER Majlis Markaz-e-Siyasee Party
  A.SHIV RAJ Republican Party of India
  SALMAN HAFEEZ Aam Aadmi Party
  AZEEM MOHD Independent
  AUNDEKER SANTOSH Independent
  GOPAL SAIBABA MEESALA Independent
  PRAVEEN KUMAR. A Independent
  MASOOD AHMED Independent
  MOHAMMED ABDUL WASEEM Independent
  MOHAMMAD IMRAN Independent
  MOHD YOUSUF Independent
     
Karwan AMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
  OSMAN BIN MOHAMMED AL HAJRI Indian National Congress
  KAUSAR MOHIUDDIN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  T.JEEVAN SINGH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SAYYAD RAHIMODDIN Bahujan Samaj Party
  GEETHA THAKUR Anarakshit Samaj Party
  CHINNI RAKESH New India Party
  V NARSING RAO Telangana Inti Party
  FARHATH KHATIJA Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  MASURI RAJESH India Praja Bandhu Party
  MOHAMMED IRFAN Aam Aadmi Party
  MOHAMMED LAIQ Majlis Bachao Tahreek
  V. RAMESH Shiv Sena
  DR. LUBNA SARWATH Socialist Party (India)
  G. VITTAL Bahujana Left Party
  MATANGI RAMESH KUMAR Independent
  RAVI KUMAR PURRA Independent
  SATU JANGAIAH YADAV Independent
     
Goshamahal PREM SINGH RATHORE Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  M. MUKESH GOUD Indian National Congress
  T. RAJA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
  K. SAI KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  ABHIMANYA YADAV. B Ambedkar National Congress
  B. YELLESH MADIGA Bahujan Mukti Party
  KHAJA KHAN Akhil Bharatiya Muslim League (Secular)
  GHANSHYAM DAS JOSHI Samajwadi Party
  M.B. CHANDER Shiv Sena
  BHAJRANG SINGH Anarakshit Samaj Party
  MIR MOHD HUSSAIN Aam Aadmi Party
  RAJU NOUKADAWALA Republican Party of India (A)
  M RAJESH Bahujana Left Party
  RIZWAN MOHAMMED BAKARMAN Majlis Bachao Tahreek
  SYED RIYAZ UDDIN Welfare Party Of India
  SYED SIDDIQ AKBAR ALI Democratic Party of India
  SURESH HASAJI National Youth Party
  M. KRISHNA Independent
  NARENDAR SINGH THAKUR Independent
  MILIND RAJ SINGH Independent
  B.V. RAMESH BABU Independent
  RAVI KUMAR JAIN Independent
  VEENA DEVI Independent
  G SAMBA SHIVA RAO Independent
  SOMA THRINATH RAO Independent
     
Charminar T UMA MAHENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party
  CHITRA SAXENA Bahujan Samaj Party
  MOHD GHOUSE Indian National Congress
  MUMTAZ AHMED KHAN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  MOHAMMED SALAHUDDIN LODHI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MOHD SHARFUDDIN Aam Aadmi Party
  SHAIK ISMAIL Bahujana Left Party
  SUNITHA DHOTRE Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  G CHANDRA SHEKAR Independent
  JUNAID ANAM SIDDIQUI Independent
  PRAKASH DULGANDE Independent
  MOHD SOHAIL Independent
  MIR HASAN ALI RAZVI Independent
  M A WAHAB Independent
  SHAIK MOIN Independent
  SANJAY KUMAR SHUKLA Independent
     
Chandrayangutta AKBARUDDIN OWAISI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  ESA BIN OBAID MISRI Indian National Congress
  SHAHEJADI SAYYAD Bharatiya Janata Party
  M. SEETHA RAM REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MOHAMMED HAJI Bahujana Left Party
  SYED MUSTAFA MAHMOOD Majlis Bachao Tahreek
  SUDHARSHAN MALKAN Shiv Sena
  AKKINAMONI VENKATESH Independent
  AMJAD KHAN Independent
  KANUGULA SRINIVAS Independent
  MOHAMMED ABDULLAH BAIG Independent
  MD GHOUSE Independent
  MOHAMMED HAMED SIDDIQUI Independent
  RAJU KOTHURU Independent
  C SHIVA SHANKER Independent
     
Yakutpura K.RAJENDER RAJU Indian National Congress
  CH.ROOPRAJ Bharatiya Janata Party
  SYED AHMED PASHA QUADRI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  SYED INAYATH ULLAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  SAMA SUNDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  S SUJATHA Nationalist Congress Party
  MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZ KHAN Telangana Minorities OBC Rajyam
  MD. OSMAN Telangana Labour Party
  JAMALPUR MAHESH KUMAR Shiv Sena
  MAJEED ULLAH KHAN ALIAS FARHAT KHAN Majlis Bachao Tahreek
  SYED HAJI PASHA Marxist Communist Party of India (United)
  MD. AFSAR KHAN Independent
  M.ABDUL JALEEL Independent
  KATTA SUDERSHAN Independent
  NISAR MD KHAN Independent
  A.PANDU RANGA REDDY Independent
  KA MAHESHWAR Independent
  LAEEQ AHMED KHAN Independent
  WASEQ RAZA Independent
  E.SHIVA KUMAR Independent
  HABEEB OSMAN BIN JEELANI Independent
     
Bahadurpura MOHD MOAZAM KHAN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
  MIR INAYATH ALI BAQRI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SHAIK MOHD KALEEMUDDIN Indian National Congress
  HANEEF ALI Bharatiya Janata Party
  MOHAMMED MAJEED ALI Bahujana Left Party
  MOHAMMED SULTANUDDIN National Youth Party
  SHAIK NASEEM BEGUM Aam Aadmi Party
  SAYEDA MALIHA SHEREEN Anna YSR Congress Party
  N NARSING RAO Independent
     
secunderabad ANIL KUMAR KUNCHALA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  KASANI GNANESHWAR MUDHIRAJ Indian National Congress
  T. PADMA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BANDAPELLY SATISH Bharatiya Janata Party
  MADAN MOHAN VEMULAWADA Bahujan Samaj Party
  KANTE SRINIVAS RAO (K.S.R) Ambedkar National Congress
  KADARI PRAVEENA New India Party
  A. DAVID PRAVEEN KUMAR Indian Christian Secular Party
  PAMPARI NARENDER Rajyadhikara Party
  MALLAMPATI RAJENDER All India Forward Bloc
  MOHAMMED IBRAHIM AHMED Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  YELLALA VIJAYA KUMAR Republican Party of India (A)
  V. RATNA WESLEY India Praja Bandhu Party
  V. SIVA RAMA KRISHNA Jai Bharath Jena Sena Party
  SHAHADAT KHAN Aam Aadmi Party
  M. SUNITHA Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  KONDOJU MOHAN Independent
  JERUSALEM MATHAI Independent
  DASARI SRINIVAS Independent
  B. PADMA Independent
  MAYABRAHMA NARASIMHA Independent
  MRANIKRINDA RAJAGOPAL Independent
  S. YADAIAH Independent
  R. RAJANI Independent
  V. G. SHARMA Independent
  A. SRIKANTH MUDHIRAJ Independent
  SHAIK ABDUL SAYEED Independent
  S. SAI YADAV Independent
  N.J. SEETHARAM Independent
     
Secunderabad Cantt. BOMMAKU MURALI Bahujan Samaj Party
  S R SHIVA KUMAR Nationalist Congress Party
  SRIGANESH NARAYANAN Bharatiya Janata Party
  SATYANARAYANA SARVEY Indian National Congress
  G SAYANNA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KONDURI YADAGIRI Bahujana Left Party
  ASHOK GADDAM Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  MANDA JAI RAM Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  PARVATHI SIRIRALA Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  SAILU BOTLA Aam Aadmi Party
  MAHENDER PERUKA Jai Maha Bharath Party
  E SHANKER Independent
  KIRAN KUMAR Independent
  NAGESHWAR RAO GAJJELA Independent
  G DAYAMANI Independent
  PUSHPANJALI SURARAM Independent
  MUPPIDI GOPAL Independent
  YEACHU SUNIL Independent
  BANGARI RAJU Independent
     
Kodangal ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY Indian National Congress
  NAGURAO NAMAJI Bharatiya Janata Party
  PATNAM NARENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MALKEDI BANSILAL Bahujan Samaj Party
  DR. KADIRE KRISHNAIAH Samajwadi Party
  RATHOD SURYA NAYAK Bahujan Mukti Party
  LINGAM CHINNA SAYAPPA All India Samata Party
  CH. VENKATRAMULU Shiv Sena
  VENKATESWARLU KANNOJU Bahujana Left Party
  SRINIVAS Pyramid Party of India
  SAVITRAMMA Mana Party
  K. NAGABHUSHANAM CHARY Independent
  PURRA BALAKISHORE Independent
  G SURESH KUMAR Independent
     
Narayanpet KRISHNA SARAF BANGARU BALAPPA Indian National Congress
  BODHIGELI SRINIVASULU Bahujan Samaj Party
  K.RATHANGA PANDU REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  S.RAJENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  J.NAVITHA Telangana Inti Party
  K.RAAJU Aam Aadmi Party
  K.SHIVAKUMAR REDDY Bahujana Left Party
  G.SANJEEVA REDDY Telangana Congress Party
  KISTA REDDY Independent
  PATEL RAMCHANDRA REDDY Independent
     
Mahbubnagar IBRAHIM SYED Bahujan Samaj Party
  M.CHANDRA SHEKAR Telugu Desam
  G.PADMAJA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  MAREPALLY SURENDER REDDY Nationalist Congress Party
  V.SRINIVAS GOUD Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BABU CHINTALAPALLY ALIAS BABUL REDDY Aam Aadmi Party
  MOHD. GULAM GOUSE Bahujana Left Party
  SATYANARAYANA Shiv Sena
  JAGADEESH CHAND Independent
  V.MALLIKARJUN Independent
  MUDAVATH RAVI NAIK Independent
  MOHAMMED IMTIYAZ AHAMAD Independent
  T.VENKATA SWAMY Independent
  A.SRISHAILAM YADAV Independent
     
Jadcherla KONGALI SHREEKANT Bahujan Samaj Party
  CHARLAKOLA LAXMA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DR.CHINNALA MADHUSUDHAN Bharatiya Janata Party
  DR. MALLU RAVI Indian National Congress
  AJAY KUMAR GHOSH DASARI Bahujana Left Party
  KATIKE NAGULU Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  KONGALA PANDU Samajwadi Party
  V.DASRAM NAIK Bahujan Mukti Party
  NADIMINTI SRINIVASULU Shiv Sena
  NARSINGRAO Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  K.RAGHAVA REDDY Aam Aadmi Party
  SHIVA KUMAR Telangana Inti Party
  ANAND UMMADI Independent
  GANGAPURAM ELLAIAH Independent
  MARPADGA RAMESH REDDY Independent
     
Devarkadra ALLA VENKATESWAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  AGGANI NARSIMULU Bharatiya Janata Party
  PAVAN KUMAR Indian National Congress
  RACHALA YUGANDER GOUD Bahujan Samaj Party
  DUPPALLY JAYA RAMULU Bahujana Left Party
  A VENKATESHWAR REDDY Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  ADDULA ARUNA Independent
  S KIRAN KUMAR Independent
  D.JANARDHAN Independent
  K.T. NARSIMHA REDDY Independent
  M.B.BALAKRISHNA Independent
  VINODH KUMAR Independent
  V.SHIVA REDDY Independent
     
Makthal KORI MAREPPA Bahujan Samaj Party
  KONDAIAH Bharatiya Janata Party
  CHITTEM RAMMOHAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  K.DHAYYAKKAAR REDDY Telugu Desam
  RAMESH KUMAR BANDARI Samajwadi Party
  G.VENKATRAM REDDY Bahujana Left Party
  SUDHARSHAN All India Samata Party
  JALANDER REDDY Independent
  JUTLA SRINIVASULU Independent
  G. RAVI KUMAR YADAV Independent
     
Wanaparthy AAVULA BAHUJANA SATYAM SAGARUDU Bahujan Samaj Party
  KOTHA AMARENDAR REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  CHINNA REDDY JILLELA Indian National Congress
  SINGI REDDY NIRANJAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  G. KRISHNAIAH Bahujana Left Party
  BABU GOUD AKKALA Samajwadi Party
  C.R. MUNI SWAMY Republican Party of India
  POLA PRASHANTH KUMAR Independent
  BUJALA VENKATESHWAR REDDY Independent
  S. RAJ KUMAR Independent
  VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY Independent
     
Gadwal ABDULLAH Nationalist Congress Party
  ARUNA D.K Indian National Congress
  BANDLA KRISHNA MOHAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VEERA PRASAD Bahujan Samaj Party
  G.VENKATADRI REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  M.D. ABDUL MOHEED KHAN Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  GONGALLA RANJITH KUMAR Bahujana Left Party
  BOYA SHANKAR NAIDU Shiv Sena
  ATHIKUR RAHAMAN Independent
  ARUN KUMAR Independent
  AKEPOGU RAJESH.A Independent
  PEDDA KRISHNAIAH Independent
  BOYA KRISHNA Independent
  T.G.RAJU MUDHIRAJ Independent
     
Alampur V.M. ABRAHAM Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  B.RAJINI Bharatiya Janata Party
  S.A.SAMPATH KUMAR Indian National Congress
  B.HUSSAIN Bahujan Samaj Party
  H PARUSHA RAMUDU Shiv Sena
  P PRASANGI Pyramid Party of India
  K.VARAPRASAD RAO Bahujana Left Party
  HARIJANA ABRAHAM South India Forward Bloc
  K. JAYAPAL Independent
  M. MADDLLETI Independent
  A.RAGHUVARDHAN BABU Independent
  D.LAXMANNA Independent
  T.SURESH MAHARAJ Independent
  N.SOMESHWARI Independent
     
Nagarkurnool ANUGANTI RAJU Nationalist Congress Party
  DR. NAGAM JANARDHAN REDDY Indian National Congress
  NEDDANORI DILIPA CHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
  BAKI RENUKA Bahujan Samaj Party
  MARRI JANARDHAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  V GALEMMA Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  DHANALA VENGALA RAO Shiv Sena
  BAHADHUR SRINIVAS Bahujana Left Party
  K.T. MENNO SIMON Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  YETHAPU CHANDRA SWAMY Independent
  KONDAKINDI JAGADEESHWAR REDDY Independent
  GADDAM VIJAY KUMAR Independent
  BEESAM GOPAL Independent
  MOGGA ANIL KUMAR Independent
  BIJJA SAMPATH KUMAR Independent
     
Achampet GUVVALA BALARAJU Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  CHIKKUDU VAMSHI KRISHNA Indian National Congress
  MEDIPUR MALLESHWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  SRINIVASULU KOYYALA Bahujan Samaj Party
  BODDUPALLY SHEKAR Bahujana Left Party
  MUDDAMOLLA RAJAMOULI Samajwadi Party
  YELIMINETI RAJESH Independent
  GENTALA MALLAIAH Independent
  CHARAGONDA KRISHNAMMA Independent
  MAHESH PALLE Independent
     
Kalwakurthy ACHARI TALLOJU Bharatiya Janata Party
  GURKA JAIPAL YADAV Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  GANGARAM SAI BABA Bahujan Samaj Party
  CHALLA VAMSHI CHAND REDDY Indian National Congress
  JAMMULA SRIKANTH Nationalist Congress Party
  V AMARNATH India Praja Bandhu Party
  ANTHIREDDY ARAVINDAREDDY Shiv Sena
  KATTA JANGAIAH Telangana Inti Party
  KETHAVATH JAIPAL Bahujan Mukti Party
  BALASWAMY GOUD SINGAM Bahujana Left Party
  VISLAVATH HARYA NAYAK Jana Vaahini Party
  ARJUN REDDY CHEEMARLA Independent
  DERANGULA SHEKAR Independent
  MASAALA LAKSHMAIAH Independent
  B RAJU GOUD Independent
     
Shadnagar ANJAIAH YELGANAMONI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  CHOWLAPALLY PRATAP REDDY Indian National Congress
  NELLI SREEVARDHAN REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  K SHANKAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  ANDRA ANUSHA REDDY Aam Aadmi Party
  THUMMA VIJAYA ANAND REDDY All India Forward Bloc
  NAGARAJU MANNARAM Bahujana Left Party
  SANGAMESHWAR DHANAKKA All India Samata Party
  ANTHAPOORAM MAHENDAR Independent
  ANDHARI ANJAIAH Independent
  AMMY SANTHOSH KUMAR Independent
  KETHURU RAGHAVENDER Independent
     
Kollapur AELLENI SUDHAKAR RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  SANJEEVULU CHIKKEPALLI Bahujan Samaj Party
  JUPALLY KRISHNA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BEERAM HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY Indian National Congress
  BARIGELA SWAROOPARANI Samajwadi Party
  J BHRAMAIAH CHARY Bahujana Left Party
  MALYALA MURALIDHAR GUPTA Telangana Prajala Party
  ENDRAKANTI VENKATESH Independent
  VAMSHI GOUD KATTA Independent
  ERRAGOLLA SAILU Independent
  RAO HANMANTH Independent
     
Devarakonda GOPI @ KALYAN NAIK Bharatiya Janata Party
  BALU NAIK NENAVATH Indian National Congress
  BHEELYA NAIK KETHAVATH Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAMAVATH RAVINDRA KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  LAXMAN NAYAK RAMAVATH Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  KATRAVATH VENKATESH Bahujan Mukti Party
  BHOJYA NAIK RAMAVATH Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  KONREDDY POCHAIAH Independent
  RAMAVATH PANDU Independent
  SREENU VADTHYA Independent
     
Nagarjuna Sagar KATTA YADAIAH MUDIRAJ Bahujan Samaj Party
  KANKANALA NIVEDITA Bharatiya Janata Party
  JANA REDDY KUNDURU Indian National Congress
  NOMULA NARSIMHAIAH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MD.KUTUBODDIN Aam Aadmi Party
  GOPALA BABU Telangana Prajala Party
  VADLAPALLY RAMA KRISHNA REDDY Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  SOUJANYA RAMAVATH Bahujana Left Party
  JAKKULA NARSIMHA Independent
  JANAPATI NAGARAJU YADAV Independent
  PANUGOTHU LALSINGH Independent
  MASNA VENUGOPALU Independent
  RATHAN KUMAR GANTEKAMPU Independent
  VANKADOTHU KOTA NAYAK Independent
     
Miryalguda KARNATI PRABHAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  R. KRISHNAIAH Indian National Congress
  JULAKANTI RANGA REDDY Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  NALLAMOTHU BHASKAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  RAJU JADI Bahujan Samaj Party
  KONUGANTTI RAGHAVARANI Jai Swaraj Party
  GARIKAPATI RADHAKRISHNA Navodayam Party
  CHINTHALA ARAVINDHA REDDY Pyramid Party of India
  NEELAKANTAM Bahujan Mukti Party
  MD. FAROOQ Aam Aadmi Party
  BALAKRISHNA RAO Shiv Sena
  ADE YADAGIRI Independent
  KARANTOTHU MANGTHA Independent
  KODAVATH NAGA NAIK Independent
  KODIREKKA ILAYARAJA Independent
  KAMPASATI VENKANNA Independent
  JANAIAH NANDIPATI Independent
  JILLA RAVI Independent
  DHANAVATH LALU NAIK Independent
  DHEERAVATH SKYLAB NAIK Independent
  NAGENDAR BHOKRAY Independent
  PALLAPU BIKSHPATHI RAO Independent
  BOLUSANI KRISHNAIAH Independent
  RAJU RAMDENI Independent
  M.V.R. REDDY Independent
  K. SRIDHAR GUPTHA Independent
  SYED FAROOQ Independent
  SARIKONDA RUSHIKESHWAR RAJU Independent
  SUNKU SRINIVAS Independent
     
Huzurnagar UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA Indian National Congress
  DASARI SRINIVASARAO Bahujan Samaj Party
  PAREPALLY SEKHAR RAO Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  BOBBA BHAGYA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  SANAMPUDI SAIDI REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DESHAGANI SAMBA SHIVA GOUD Telangana Prajala Party
  MALOTHU GOVIND NAIK Aam Aadmi Party
  SAMULA SIVA REDDY All India Forward Bloc
  KALVAKUNTLA RAMAIAH Independent
  B. PADMA Independent
  BANDARU NAGARAJU Independent
  BALU GUGULOTHU Independent
  MUDEM KOTIREDDY Independent
  MEDARI VEERAIAH Independent
  RAGHUMA REDDY MEKALA Independent
  RAMESH SUNKARA Independent
     
Kodad JALLEPALLI ENKATESHWARLU Bharatiya Janata Party
  PADMAVATHI REDDY NALAMADA Indian National Congress
  BURRI SRIRAMULU Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  BOLLAM MALLAIAH YADAV Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VELANGI RAJU ORSU Bahujan Samaj Party
  AMBEDKAR DUNNA Jai Swaraj Party
  KUNDURU DEVENDER REDDY Telangana Inti Party
  ANJI YADAV Independent
  GIDDE RAJESH Independent
  GANGIREDDY KOTIREDDY Independent
  DAIDA LINGAIAH Independent
  PARYAVARANAM KOLLU LAKSHMINARAYANA Independent
  PANDITI KRANTHI KUMAR Independent
  PANDI PEDDA TIRUPATHAIAH Independent
  SHAIK MASTAN SAHEB Independent
     
Suryapet GUNTAKANDLA JAGADISH REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DAMODAR REDDY RAM REDDY Indian National Congress
  BOLKA VENKANNA Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAMJI VANKUDOTH Nationalist Congress Party
  SANKINENI VENKATESWAR RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  KIRAN VANGAPALLI Republican Sena
  THALARI SATHEESH Bahujana Raajyam Party (Phule Ambedkar)
  PALVAI VANAJA India Praja Bandhu Party
  PULIGILLA VEERAMALLU Samajwadi Party
  RAPARTHI SRINIVAS GOUD Bahujana Left Party
  LINGIDI VENKATESWARLU Aam Aadmi Party
  SAIDAMMA YERRANAGULA Jai Swaraj Party
  AKKENAPALLI ESHWAR Independent
  IBRAHIM SHAIK Independent
  TAGULLA JANARDHAN Independent
  DONGARI VENU Independent
  PERUMALLA VENKANNA Independent
  BENJARAPU BIKSHAPATHI Independent
  MARRI NEHEMIAH Independent
  MARAM VENKAT REDDY Independent
  MUPPANI LINGAREDDY Independent
  PALLETI RAMESH Independent
  VENKATREDDY SAMA Independent
  SUNKARI LITHESH Independent
  DEVATH SAIDULU Independent
     
Nalgonda KOMATI REDDY VENKAT REDDY Indian National Congress
  KANCHARLA BHUPAL REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SRIRAMOJU SHANMUKHA CHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
  AKKENEPALLY MEENAIAH Bahujana Left Party
  KATTELA SHIVAKUMAR Telangana Prajala Party
  KODIMALA SHIVAKUMAR Pyramid Party of India
  S.K.EBRAHIM Independent
  KADIUM KRUPAKAR Independent
  KONDA GANESH Independent
  GULAM SUBHANI Independent
  CHOLLETI PRABHAKAR Independent
  PARVEEN Independent
  POLISHETTY VENKATESHWARLU Independent
  BOLLA VENKATA MUDIRAJ (BVM) Independent
  MOHAMMAD MAJEED Independent
  RUPANI SAIDULU Independent
  SHASHIDHAR REDDY GANTLA Independent
     
Munugode KOOSUKUNTLA PRABHAKAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KOMATIREDDY RAJGOPAL REDDY Indian National Congress
  GANGIDI MANOHAR REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  MALGA YADAIAH Bahujan Samaj Party
  KAMBAMPATI SATYANARAYANA Telangana Inti Party
  GOSHIKA KARUNAKAR Bahujana Left Party
  CHILUVERU NAGARAJU Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  BONGU VENKATESH GOUD Social Justice Party of India
  MANCHUKONDA NAGARAJU Pyramid Party of India
  EEDA BHASKAR Independent
  UDARI MALLESH Independent
  NAKKA YADISHWAR Independent
  PALVAI SRAVAN REDDY Independent
  BHEEMAGANI MAHESHWAR GOUD Independent
  MANGA VENKATESH KURUMA Independent
     
Bhongir ANIL KUMAR REDDY KUMBAM Indian National Congress
  KALLURI MALLESHAM YADAVA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  PAILLA SHEKAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BELLY KRISHNA Bahujan Samaj Party
  UPENDER GUPTA PABBA Shiv Sena
  JITTA BALAKRISHNA REDDY Yuva Telangana Party
  DHARAVATH GANESH NAYAK Bahujan Mukti Party
  NAGA RAJU GUPTA BEJUGAM Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan)
  POCHAMPALLY RAMANA RAO Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  BHONGIR SRINIVAS NETHA Samajwadi Party
  MANCHALA MAHESHWAR Telangana Labour Party
  ALAKUNTLA YELLAIAH Independent
  GUNDALA LAXMINARAYANA GOUD Independent
  DEVARAKONDA HANUMANTHU Independent
  PATNAM KAMALA MANOHAR Independent
     
Nakrekal KASARLA LINGAIAH Bharatiya Janata Party
  CHIRUMARTHI LINGAIAH Indian National Congress
  JITTA NAGESH Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  NUNE VENKATA SWAMY Bahujan Samaj Party
  VEMULA VEERESHAM Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  VANTEPAKA SWAROOPARANI Nationalist Congress Party
  KATTA SRINIVAS Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party
  KOMMU SHOBARANI Shiv Sena
  GADE SRINU Bahujan Mukti Party
  DUBBA RAVI KUMAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  MEDI NARESH Samajwadi Party
  MEDI SATHYANARAYANA Telangana Prajala Party
  YARA SRINU Aam Aadmi Party
  CHINENI JANAIAH Independent
  DUBBA VENKANNA Independent
     
Thungathurthy ADDANKI DAYAKAR Indian National Congress
  GADARI KISHORE KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DR. MANDULA SRAVAN KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  RAMACHANDRAIAH KADIYAM Bharatiya Janata Party
  YERRA YADAGIRI Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  KOTHI INDIRA Telangana Communist Party of India
  DASARI RAMBABU Aam Aadmi Party
  NAGESH PALVAI Bahujana Left Party
  PALVAI PADMA Social Justice Party of India
  BADE ANIL Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  EDULA RAMANJANEYULU Independent
  KONGARI MALLAIAH Independent
  CHERUKU VIJAY KUMAR Independent
  POLUPONGU SHILPA Independent
  RAVI VADDEPALLY Independent
  REDDIMALLA SUJANA Independent
  VATAM BALARAJU Independent
     
Alair KALLURI RAMCHANDRA REDDY Bahujan Samaj Party
  GONGIDI SUNEETHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DONTHIRI SRIDHAR REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  BUDIDA BIKSHAMAIAH Indian National Congress
  KANDADI MANIPAL REDDY Telugu Congress Party
  KOTHA KISTAIAH Ambedkar National Congress
  MOTHKUPALLY NARSIMHULU Bahujana Left Party
  REGU ANAND Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  SARITHA JANNE Samajwadi Party
  GUJJULA RAMCHANDRA REDDY Independent
  DHEERAVATH GOPI NAYAK Independent
  BOLLARAM RAMESH Independent
  MORIGADI KRISHNA Independent
  VYLA SRINIVAS REDDY Independent
     
Jangoan RAVI YADAV UDUTHA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  KOTHAPALLI SATISH KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  MUTHIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  K.V.L.N. REDDY (RAJU) Bharatiya Janata Party
  LAKSHMAIAH PONNALA Indian National Congress
  THUPPATHI SIDDULU Nava Samaj Party
  NIMMA JAYARAM REDDY Aam Aadmi Party
  MOHAN RAJU AKKALADEVI Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  LAXMAN BHIMA Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  VENKATA RAJAIAH THATIKONDA Samajwadi Party
  UPENDAR JERIPOTHULA Independent
  MANTHENA NARESH Independent
  MAHENDER REDDY KONDETI Independent
  MERUGU SRINIVAS Independent
  SRINIVAS REDDY SHAKAMPALLY Independent
     
Ghanpur (Station) INDIRA SINGAPURAM Indian National Congress
  DR THATIKONDA RAJAIAH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PERUMANDLA VENKATESHWARLU Bharatiya Janata Party
  PRATHAP RAJARAPU Bahujan Samaj Party
  BOTLA SHEKHAR Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  JERIPOTHULA UPENDER Independent
  MADASI VENKATESHAM Independent
  SURABHI SATHAIAH Independent
     
Palakurthi ERRABELLI DAYAKAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  SREENIVAS JILUKARA Bahujan Samaj Party
  JANGA RAGAVAREDDY Indian National Congress
  SOMAIAH PEDAGANI Bharatiya Janata Party
  KUNABOINA KUMARA SWAMY Telangana Karmika Raithu Rajyam Party
  GARE VENKATESH Samajwadi Party
  LINGALA MADHURASRI GOUD Jai Swaraj Party
  THANDA UPENDER Telangana Prajala Party
  MAKKALA NAGALAXMI Bahujana Left Party
  MAMINDLA RAMESH RAJA Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)
  LAKAVATH VIJAY KUMAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  VISHWANATH GOVIAMSA Republican Party of India
  KORRA NARASIMHA Independent
  GANGA RAO GOLA Independent
  DAYAKAR SINGARAPU Independent
  BILLA SUDHEER REDDY Independent
  MACHARLA SRINIVAS Independent
  RAMU BEERELLI Independent
     
Dornakal ANGOTH. VENKANNA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  GUGULOTHU LAXMAN NAIK Bharatiya Janata Party
  JATOTH RAM CHANDRU NAIK Indian National Congress
  DHARAMSOTH REDYA NAIK Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  MALOTH SREENU NAIK Bahujan Samaj Party
  AJMEERA RATHNA Independent
  NEHRU NAIK MALOTHU Independent
  BANOTH RAVINDER Independent
  BANOTHU RAMDAS Independent
  BHUKYA GOPI KRISHANA Independent
  D.S. VENKANNA NAIK Independent
     
Mahabubabad JATOTHU HUSSAIN Bharatiya Janata Party
  BALARAM NAIK PORIKA Indian National Congress
  BANOTH SHANKAR NAIK Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BALU NAYAK BHUKYA Bahujan Samaj Party
  BANOTH MOHANLAL Bahujana Left Party
  DARAMSOTHU NARAYANA SINGH Independent
  PRASAD DAPPU Independent
  BANOTHU RAMDAS Independent
  BATTU BINAMA Independent
  SOLAM SAHADEV Independent
  HALAVATH LINGYA Independent
     
Narsampet ASHOK REDDY EDLA Bharatiya Janata Party
  DHAYAKAR GAJJI Bahujan Samaj Party
  DONTHI MADHAVA REDDY Indian National Congress
  PEDDI SUDARSHAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KURIMILLA RAMMURTHY Pyramid Party of India
  PURNA CHANDER RAO THOTA Shiv Sena
  MADDIKAYALA ASHOK Bahujana Left Party
  EMMADI CHINNI KRISHNA Independent
  J. NAGESHWAR RAO Independent
  POGAKU SUDHIR Independent
  BODDU KIRAN KUMAR Independent
     
Parkal KONDA SURAKHA Indian National Congress
  CHALLA . DHARMA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DR PESARU VIJAYACHANDER REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  SHANIGARAPU .RAJU Bahujan Samaj Party
  ELAMADRI RAVI Republican Party of India (A)
  KUMARASWAMY GONE Bahujana Left Party
  GUNDA .RAMU Shiv Sena
  DARAM YUVARAJU Samajwadi Party
  PUNNAM BHAGYASRI Indian New Congress Party
  VENU ESAMPELLY All India Forward Bloc
  ABBADI BUCHIREDDY Independent
  ADEPU RAMESH Independent
  CHAPARTHI KUMARASWAMY Independent
  U.SRINIVAS Independent
  G.SAMBAIAH Independent
     
Warangal West EMMADI KIRAN Bahujan Samaj Party
  DASYAM VINAY BHASKER Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  DHARMARAO MARTHINENI Bharatiya Janata Party
  REVURI PRAKASH REDDY Telugu Desam
  KANAKAM SURESH Republican Party of India (A)
  GOKA VENKAT RAO Telangana Pragati Samithi
  GOPU SRINIVAS Telangana Praja Samithi (Kishore, Rao and Kishan)
  CHIDURALA RAJANNA Shiv Sena
  DADABOINA SRIKANTH YADAV Bahujana Left Party
  NAKKA RAJENDER RAO Dalita Bahujana Party
  BANDI KRISHNA KISHORE Aam Aadmi Party
  S.V.RAMANA RAO Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  VOLLAJI RAVINDER Bahujana Rashtra Samithi
  EMMADI RAVI Independent
  KALA RAJESHWER RAO Independent
  PABBA BHANU LAXMAN Independent
  I PRASAD SHARMA Independent
  FARUKH AHMED HASAN MOHAMMAD Independent
  BOMMATHI VIKRAM Independent
  VIKRANTH SAMIDLA Independent
  SATHYA PRAKASH P. Independent
     
Warangal East NARENDAR NANNAPUNENI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  RAVI CHANDRA VADDIRAJU Indian National Congress
  SATISH KUSUMA Bharatiya Janata Party
  ALAKAPELLI KISHORE Samajwadi Party
  INNA REDDY GADE Telangana Jana Samithi
  KISHORE PARUPELLI New India Party
  RAMBABU SIDDAM Bahujana Left Party
  AKULA VENKATESHWARLU Independent
  KALA RAJESHWAR RAO Independent
  GAI SATHISH Independent
  GORANTALA SHARATH BABU Independent
  CHINTHALA ANIL Independent
  PALADUGULA SURENDER Independent
  POGAKU SUDHEER Independent
  MOHAMMED SADIK Independent
  RANGARAJU RAVINDER Independent
  RAHIMUNNISA BEGUM Independent
  VODELA SHYAM KUMAR Independent
  SHANIGARAPU RAMESH BABU Independent
  SATHISH BODDU Independent
  SANDRA JOHNSON Independent
     
Wardhanapet AROORI RAMESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KOTHA SARANGA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  GANDHAM SHIVA Bahujan Samaj Party
  CHILUMULLA LENIN Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)
  DARSHANAPU RAMESH Aam Aadmi Party
  DEVAIAH PAGIDIPATI Telangana Jana Samithi
  NADDUNOORI SAMPATH Samajwadi Party
  NARSIMHA SWAMY VASHAPAKA Bahujana Left Party
  SUDHAMALLA VENKAT SWAMY Telangana Communist Party of India
  AREPALLY KAMALAKAR Independent
  ELLANDULA SHOBAN BABU Independent
  KANDHARI JANARDHAN Independent
  JATTY SWAMY Independent
  JANNU NARSAIAH Independent
  VISAMPALLY NAGESH Independent
     
Bhupalpalle AKUNURI BAABU Bahujan Samaj Party
  GANDRA VENKATA RAMANA REDDY Indian National Congress
  CHANDUPATLA KEERTHI REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  SIRIKONDA MADHUSUDNA CHARI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  GANDRA SATHYANARAYANA RAO All India Forward Bloc
  CHALLURI MADHU Samajwadi Forward Bloc
  NARSAIAH RENUKUNTLA New India Party
  VANAJA VEPURI Bahujana Left Party
  ODELU CHEPURI Independent
  KOUTAM RAVINDER Independent
  DEVARAJU PENDALA Independent
  PATTEM MALLIKARJUN Independent
  SAMPATH MANTENA Independent
  SIRIPELLI RAJAIAH Independent
     
Mulug CHANDULAL AZMEERA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  ANASUYA DANSARI Indian National Congress
  THAVITI NARAYANA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  DEVILAL BANOTH Bharatiya Janata Party
  BADI KRISHNA Telangana Prajala Party
  KUDUMULA CHOKKAIAH Independent
  KARNIBELLI GANESH Independent
  GANTAMURI SARAIAH Independent
  CHELA VENKATALAXMI Independent
  PUNEM MURALI KRISHNA Independent
  LAXMINARAYANA BORRA Independent
  CHINA VENKATAIAH BURKA Independent
     
Pinapaka KATIBOINA NAGESWARA RAO Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  KANTHA RAO REGA Indian National Congress
  CHANDA SANTOSH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
  PAYAM VENKATESWARLU Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  KOMARAM RAJASHEKAR Telangana Prajala Party
  GUGULOTH VIJAYA BhartiyaBahujanKranti Dal
  TUMMA NAGARAJU Gondvana Gantantra Party
  TEJAVATH NARESH Bahujan Mukti Party
  PAYAM POTHAIAH DORA Shiv Sena
  BORRA RAGHAVULU Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  CHITTI BABU BHUKYA Pyramid Party of India
  KANITHI VEERABABU Independent
  KALTHI YERRAIAH Independent
  CHOULAM ARUN KUMAR Independent
  PALVANCHA DURGA Independent
  MUKTI SATYAM Independent
     
Yellandu KANAKAIAH KORAM Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  NAAGA SRAVANTHI MOKALLA Bharatiya Janata Party
  HARIPRIYA BANOTH Indian National Congress
  HANUMA MOOD Aam Aadmi Party
  ABBAIAH VOOKE Independent
  AREM SUBHASH CHANDRA Independent
  EESAM NARASIMHA RAO Independent
  GUGULOTHU RAVI Independent
  GUGULOTH VINOD KUMAR Independent
  GUMMADI NARASAIAH Independent
  POLEBOINA SATYAM Independent
  BANOTH BALAJI RAO Independent
  M BHANU Independent
  MALOTU MUNNA NAIK Independent
  MOKALLA PRAGTHI Independent
  YADALLAPALLI SATYAM Independent
     
Khammam AJAY KUMAR PUVVADA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  ABDUL KAREEM SHAIK Bahujan Samaj Party
  NAMA NAGESWARA RAO Telugu Desam
  VUPPALA SARADA Bharatiya Janata Party
  KASINA ANANDAPRASAD Pyramid Party of India
  PALVANCHA RAMA RAO Bahujana Left Party
  ANWAR RAICE Independent
  APPARAO PATTIPATI Independent
  TUMATI MADHU Independent
  YECHU SUNIL Independent
  RAPOLU KIRAN KUMAR Independent
  RALLABANDI NARSIMHA CHARY Independent
  SK. JAMEEL Independent
     
Palair KISHAN YERRABOYINA Bahujan Samaj Party
  KANDALA UPENDER REDDY Indian National Congress
  TUMMALA NAGESWAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BATTULA HYMAVATHI Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  SRIDHAR REDDY KONDAPALLI Bharatiya Janata Party
  KASANI SRINIVASA RAO Jai Swaraj Party
  GOPOJU RAMESH Telangana Communist Party of India
  PULLAIAH CHARY BANALA Pyramid Party of India
  GURRAM ATCHAIAH Independent
  NANDIGAMA RAJ KUMAR Independent
  BANOTH LAXMAN NAIK Independent
  MANDADAPU SHANKAR RAO Independent
  SEEMA RAMBABU Independent
  SUNKARI RAMAMURTHY Independent
     
Madhira KATHULA SHYAMALA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  KAMAL RAJU LINGALA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  CHATLA NAGAMANI KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
  BHATTI VIKRAMARKA MALLU Indian National Congress
  KOTHAPALLI VENKATESWARA RAO Prajaa Swaraaj Party
  BALAVANTHAPU KALYAN KUMAR Pyramid Party of India
  RAMBABU KOTA Bahujana Left Party
  RAMADAS MARKAPUDI Telangana Communist Party of India
  KOTHAPALLI BABU Independent
  PULIPATI PRAKASH Independent
  SREENIVASA RAO KOPPULA Independent
     
Wyra KISHAN BANOTH Bahujan Samaj Party
  BANOTH MADANLAL Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BANOTH VIJAYA Communist Party of India
  BHUKYA VEERABHADRAM Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  RESHMA BAI BHUKYA Bharatiya Janata Party
  LAKAVATH NAGESWARA RAO Bahujan Mukti Party
  HALAVATH RAMARAO Pyramid Party of India
  GUGULOTH THAVURYA Independent
  JARPULA PRASAD Independent
  BANOTHU MANGILAL NAYAK Independent
  MALOTHU MANGI LAL NAIK Independent
  LAVUDYA RAMULU Independent
  VARSA RAMULU Independent
     
Sathupalli NAMBURI RAMALINGESWARA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  PIDAMARTHI RAVI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PREM NEEL KUMAR G Bahujan Samaj Party
  MACHARLA BHARATHI Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH Telugu Desam
  KONGALA MALLIKARJUNA RAO India Praja Bandhu Party
  GADDALA SUBBARAO Jai Swaraj Party
  RAVINDER NATHARI Pyramid Party of India
  ARJUNRAO KANKANALA Independent
  KOLIKAPOGU SWAMY Independent
  KANCHARLA VEENA KUMARI Independent
     
Kothagudem JALAGAM VENKAT RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  BYREDDY PRABHAKAR REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
  VANAMA VENKATESWARA RAO Indian National Congress
  ADAVALLI KRISHNA Bahujana Left Party
  BHUKYA CHANDRA SHEKAR Loktantrik Sarvjan Samaj Party
  G. RAJESH NAIK Bahujan Mukti Party
  SATISH GUNDAPANENI Aam Aadmi Party
  HANUMANTHA RAO SURAMPALLI Pyramid Party of India
  ANTAR SATISH Independent
  AZAM SHAIK Independent
  AVUTAPALLI RAMALINGESWARA RAO Independent
  KOMARAM BUCHAIAH Independent
  GUGULOTHU NARESH Independent
  MEDABOINA VENKATESWAR RAO Independent
  RAMANAREDDY SUREDDY Independent
  VAMSI KRISHNA ESSAMPALLI Independent
  VENKATESH DHARAVATH Independent
     
Aswaraopeta THATI VENKATESWARLU Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  TANAM RAVINDAR Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  BANOTH RAMESH Bahujan Samaj Party
  BHUKYA PRASADA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
  MECHA NAGESWARA RAO Telugu Desam
  KANNEBOINA VENKATA NARSAIAH Gondvana Gantantra Party
  GUGULOT RAMULU Pyramid Party of India
  MOOD BALAJI Bahujan Mukti Party
  AMGOTHU KRISHNA Independent
  KANGALA KALLAIAH Independent
  KANITHI LAKSHMANA RAO Independent
  THATI VENKATESWARLU Independent
     
Bhadrachalam KUNJA SATYAVATHI Bharatiya Janata Party
  GUNDU SARATH BABU Bahujan Samaj Party
  TELLAM VENKATA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
  PODEM VEERAIAH Indian National Congress
  MIDIYAM BABU RAO Communist Party of India (Marxist)
  PUNEM PRADEEP KUMAR Republican Party of India
  RAMESH BABU BHUKYA Pyramid Party of India
  KARAM NAVEEN Independent
  CHELE ANUSHA Independent
  PANDRA HEMASUNDAR Independent

The TDP had won 15 seats in the 2014 state elections, but 12 of them had defected to the ruling TRS. While KCR is the chief ministerial face of TRS, parties in the grand alliance have said that they will take a call in a democratic way after speaking to all MLAs.

Voting for the 119-member Telangana Assembly will take place in a single phase on December 7 while counting will be held on December 11.