292
234
17
BJP
8CONG
0YSRCP
11TDP
135OTH
21BJP
78BJD
51CONG
14OTH
4BJP+
46CONG
1NPP
5OTH
8SKM
31BJP
0SDF
1OTH
080/80 Seats
39/40 Seats
7/7 Seats
25/25 Seats
48/48 Seats
Constituency Name | Candidate Name | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Chikkodi | PRIYANKA SATISH JARKIHOLI | INC | Won |
Belgaum | JAGADISH SHETTAR | BJP | Won |
Bagalkot | GADDIGOUDAR. PARVATAGOUDA. CHANDANAGOUDA. | BJP | Won |
Bijapur | RAMESH JIGAJINAGI | BJP | Won |
Gulbarga | RADHAKRISHNA | INC | Won |
Raichur | G. KUMAR NAIK. | INC | Won |
Bidar | SAGAR ESHWAR KHANDRE | INC | Won |
Koppal | K. RAJASHEKAR BASAVARAJ HITNAL | INC | Won |
Bellary | E. TUKARAM | INC | Won |
Haveri | BASAVARAJ BOMMAI | BJP | Won |
Dharwad | PRALHAD JOSHI | BJP | Won |
Uttara Kannada | VISHWESHWAR HEGDE KAGERI | BJP | Won |
Davanagere | DR. PRABHA MALLIKARJUN | INC | Won |
Shimoga | B.Y.RAGHAVENDRA | BJP | Won |
Udupi Chikmagalur | KOTA SRINIVAS POOJARY | BJP | Won |
Hassan | SHREYAS. M. PATEL | INC | Won |
Dakshina Kannada | CAPTAIN BRIJESH CHOWTA | BJP | Won |
Chitradurga | GOVIND MAKTHAPPA KARJOL | BJP | Won |
Tumkur | V. SOMANNA | BJP | Won |
Mandya | H.D. KUMARASWAMY | JD(S) | Won |
Mysore | YADUVEER KRISHNADATTA CHAMARAJA WADIYAR | BJP | Won |
Chamarajanagar | SUNIL BOSE | INC | Won |
Bangalore Rural | DR C N MANJUNATH | BJP | Won |
Bangalore North | SHOBHA KARANDLAJE | BJP | Won |
Bangalore central | P C MOHAN | BJP | Won |
Bangalore South | TEJASVI SURYA | BJP | Won |
Chikkballapur | DR.K.SUDHAKAR | BJP | Won |
Kolar | M. MALLESH BABU | JD(S) | Won |
Kasaragod | RAJMOHAN UNNITHAN | INC | Won |
Kannur | K. SUDHAKARAN | INC | Won |
Vadakara | SHAFI PARAMBIL | INC | Won |
Wayanad | RAHUL GANDHI | INC | Won |
Kozhikode | M. K. RAGHAVAN | INC | Won |
Malappuram | E.T. MOHAMMED BASHEER | IUML | Won |
Ponnani | DR. M.P ABDUSSAMAD SAMADANI | IUML | Won |
Palakkad | V K SREEKANDAN | INC | Won |
Alathur | K.RADHAKRISHNAN | CPI(M) | Won |
Thrissur | SURESH GOPI | BJP | Won |
Chalakudy | BENNY BEHANAN | INC | Won |
Ernakulam | HIBI EDEN | INC | Won |
Idukki | ADV. DEAN KURIAKOSE | INC | Won |
Kottayam | ADV K FRANCIS GEORGE | KC | Won |
Alappuzha | K. C VENUGOPAL | INC | Won |
Mavelikkara | KODIKUNNIL SURESH | INC | Won |
Pathanamthitta | ANTO ANTONY | INC | Won |
Kollam | N K PREMACHANDRAN | RSP | Won |
Attingal | ADV ADOOR PRAKASH | INC | Won |
Thiruvananthapuram | SHASHI THAROOR | INC | Won |
MORENA | SHIVMANGAL SINGH TOMAR | BJP | Won |
BHIND | SANDHYA RAY | BJP | Won |
GWALIOR | BHARAT SINGH KUSHWAH | BJP | Won |
GUNA | JYOTIRADITYA M. SCINDIA | BJP | Won |
SAGAR | DR. LATA WANKHEDE | BJP | Won |
TIKAMGARH | DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR | BJP | Won |
DAMOH | RAHUL SINGH LODHI | BJP | Won |
KHAJURAHO | VISHNU DATT SHARMA (V.D.SHARMA) | BJP | Won |
SATNA | GANESH SINGH | BJP | Won |
REWA | JANARDAN MISHRA | BJP | Won |
SIDHI | DR. RAJESH MISHRA | BJP | Won |
SHAHDOL | SMT. HIMADRI SINGH | BJP | Won |
JABALPUR | ASHISH DUBEY | BJP | Won |
MANDLA | FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE | BJP | Won |
BALAGHAT | BHARTI PARDHI | BJP | Won |
CHHINDWARA | BUNTY VIVEK SAHU | BJP | Won |
HOSHANGABAD | DARSHAN SINGH CHOUDHARY | BJP | Won |
VIDISHA | SHIVRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN | BJP | Won |
BHOPAL | ALOK SHARMA | BJP | Won |
RAJGARH | RODMAL NAGAR | BJP | Won |
DEWAS | MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKY | BJP | Won |
UJJAIN | ANIL FIROJIYA | BJP | Won |
MANDSOUR | SUDHEER GUPTA | BJP | Won |
RATLAM | ANITA NAGARSINGH CHOUHAN | BJP | Won |
DHAR | SAVITRI THAKUR | BJP | Won |
INDORE | SHANKAR LALWANI | BJP | Won |
KHARGONE | GAJENDRA SINGH PATEL | BJP | Won |
KHANDWA | GYANESHWAR PATIL | BJP | Won |
BETUL | DURGADAS (D. D.) UIKEY | BJP | Won |
Nandurbar | ADV GOWAAL KAGADA PADAVI | INC | Won |
Dhule | BACHHAV SHOBHA DINESH | INC | Won |
Jalgaon | SMITA UDAY WAGH | BJP | Won |
Raver | KHADSE RAKSHA NIKHIL | BJP | Won |
Buldhana | JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO | SS | Won |
Akola | ANUP SANJAY DHOTRE | BJP | Won |
Amravati | BALWANT BASWANT WANKHADE | INC | Won |
Wardha | AMAR SHARADRAO KALE | NCP-SP | Won |
Ramtek | Shyamkumar (Babalu) Daulat Barve | INC | Won |
Nagpur | NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI | BJP | Won |
Bhandara Gondiya | DR. PRASHANT YADAORAO PADOLE | INC | Won |
Gadchiroli - Chimur | DR. KIRSAN NAMDEO | INC | Won |
Chandrapur | DHANORKAR PRATIBHA SURESH ALIAS BALUBHAU | INC | Won |
Yavatmal- Washim | SANJAY UTTAMRAO DESHMUKH | SS (UBT) | Won |
Hingoli | AASHTIKAR PATIL NAGESH BAPURAO | SS (UBT) | Won |
Nanded | CHAVAN VASANTRAO BALWANTRAO | CONG | Won |
Parbhani | JADHAV SANJAY ( BANDU ) HARIBHAU | SS (UBT) | Won |
Jalna | KALYAN VAIJINATHRAO KALE | INC | Won |
Dindori | BHASKAR MURLIDHAR BHAGARE | NCP-SP | Won |
Nashik | RAJABHAU (PARAG) PRAKASH WAJE | SS (UBT) | Won |
Palghar | DR. HEMANT VISHNU SAVARA | BJP | Won |
Bhiwandi | BALYA MAMA - SURESH GOPINATH MHATRE | NCP-SP | Won |
Kalyan | DR SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE | SS | Won |
Thane | NARESH GANPAT MHASKE | SS | Won |
Mumbai North | PIYUSH GOYAL | BJP | Won |
Mumbai North West | RAVINDRA DATTARAM WAIKAR | SS | Won |
Mumbai North East | SANJAY DINA PATIL | SS (UBT) | Won |
Mumbai North Central | GAIKWAD VARSHA EKNATH | INC | Won |
Mumbai South Central | ANIL YESHWANT DESAI | SS (UBT) | Won |
Mumbai South | ARVIND GANPAT SAWANT | SS (UBT) | Won |
Raigad | TATKARE SUNIL DATTATREY | NCP | Won |
Maval | SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE | SS | Won |
Pune | MURLIDHAR MOHOL | BJP | Won |
Baramati | SUPRIYA SULE | NCP-SP | Won |
Shirur | DR. AMOL RAMSING KOLHE | NCP-SP | Won |
Ahmednagar | NILESH DNYANDEV LANKE | NCP-SP | Won |
Shirdi | BHAUSAHEB RAJARAM WAKCHAURE | SS (UBT) | Won |
Beed | BAJRANG MANOHAR SONWANE | NCP-SP | Won |
Osmanabad | OMPRAKASH BHUPALSINH ALIAS PAVAN RAJENIMBALKAR | SS (UBT) | Won |
Latur | DR. KALGE SHIVAJI BANDAPPA | INC | Won |
Solapur | PRANITI SUSHILKUMAR SHINDE | INC | Won |
Madha | MOHITE-PATIL DHAIRYASHEEL RAJSINH | NCP-SP | Won |
Sangli | VISHAL (DADA) PRAKASHBAPU PATIL | Ind | Won |
Satara | SHRIMANT CHH UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHAMAHARAJ BHONSLE | BJP | Won |
Ratnagiri- Sindhudurg | NARAYAN TATU RANE | BJP | Won |
Kolhapur | CHHATRAPATI SHAHU SHAHAJI | INC | Won |
Hatkanangale | DHAIRYASHEEL SAMBHAJIRAO MANE | SS | Won |
Inner Manipur | ANGOMCHA BIMOL AKOIJAM | INC | Won |
Outer Manipur | ALFRED KANNGAM S ARTHUR | INC | Won |
Araku (ST) | GUMMA THANUJA RANI | YSRCP | Won |
Srikakulam | KINJARAPU RAMMOHAN NAIDU | TDP | Won |
Vizianagaram | APPALANAIDU KALISETTI | TDP | Won |
Visakhapatnam | SRIBHARAT MATHUKUMILI | TDP | Won |
Anakapalle | C.M.RAMESH | BJP | Won |
Kakinada | TANGELLA UDAY SRINIVAS (TEA TIME UDAY) | JSP | Won |
Amalapuram (SC) | G M HARISH (BALAYOGI) | TDP | Won |
Rajahmundry | DAGGUBATI PURANDHESHWARI | BJP | Won |
Narsapuram | BHUPATHI RAJU SRINIVASA VARMA (B.J.P.VARMA) | BJP | Won |
Eluru | PUTTA MAHESH KUMAR | TDP | Won |
Machilipatnam | BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI | JSP | Won |
Vijayawada | KESINENI SIVANATH (CHINNI) | TDP | Won |
Guntur | DR CHANDRA SEKHAR PEMMASANI | TDP | Won |
Narsaraopet | LAVU SRIKRISHNA DEVARAYALU | TDP | Won |
Bapatla (SC) | KRISHNA PRASAD TENNETI | TDP | Won |
Ongole | MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY | TDP | Won |
Nandyal | DR BYREDDY SHABARI | TDP | Won |
Kurnoolu | BASTIPATI NAGARAJU PANCHALINGALA | TDP | Won |
Ananthapur | AMBICA G LAKSHMINARAYANA VALMIKI | TDP | Won |
Hindupur | B K PARTHASARATHI | TDP | Won |
Kadapa | Y.S.AVINASH REDDY | YSRCP | Won |
Nellore | PRABHAKAR REDDY VEMIREDDY | TDP | Won |
Thirupathi(SC) | GURUMOORTHY MADDILA | YSRCP | Won |
Rajampet | P V MIDHUN REDDY | YSRCP | Won |
Chittoor(SC) | DAGGUMALLA PRASADA RAO | TDP | Won |
Shillong | DR. RICKY ANDREW J. SYNGKON | VPP | Won |
Tura | SALENG A SANGMA | INC | Won |
MIZORAM | RICHARD VANLALHMANGAIHA | ZPM | Won |
Nagaland | S SUPONGMEREN JAMIR | INC | Won |
Bargarh | PRADEEP PUROHIT | BJP | Won |
Sundargarh | JUAL ORAM | BJP | Won |
Sambalpur | DHARMENDRA PRADHAN | BJP | Won |
Keonjhar | ANANTA NAYAK | BJP | Won |
Mayurbhanj | NABA CHARAN MAJHI | BJP | Won |
Balasore | PRATAP CHANDRA SARANGI | BJP | Won |
Bhadrak | AVIMANYU SETHI | BJP | Won |
Jajpur | RABINDRA NARAYAN BEHERA | BJP | Won |
Dhenkanal | RUDRA NARAYAN PANY | BJP | Won |
Bolangir | SANGEETA KUMARI SINGH DEO | BJP | Won |
Kalahandi | MALVIKA DEVI | BJP | Won |
Nabarangpur | BALABHADRA MAJHI | BJP | Won |
Kandhamal | SUKANTA KUMAR PANIGRAHI | BJP | Won |
Cuttack | BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB | BJP | Won |
Kendrapara | BAIJAYANT PANDA | BJP | Won |
Jagatsinghpur | BIBHU PRASAD TARAI | BJP | Won |
Puri | SAMBIT PATRA | BJP | Won |
Bhubaneswar | APARAJITA SARANGI | BJP | Won |
Aska | ANITA SUBHADARSHINI | BJP | Won |
Berhampur | DR.PRADEEP KUMAR PANIGRAHY | BJP | Won |
Koraput | SAPTAGIRI SANKAR ULAKA | INC | Won |
Gurdaspur | SUKHJINDER SINGH RANDHAWA | INC | Won |
Amritsar | GURJEET SINGH AUJLA | INC | Won |
Khadoor Sahib | AMRITPAL SINGH | Ind | Won |
Jalandhar | CHARANJIT SINGH CHANNI | INC | Won |
Hoshiarpur | DR. RAJ KUMAR CHABBEWAL | AAP | Won |
Anandpur Sahib | MALVINDER SINGH KANG | AAP | Won |
Ludhiana | AMRINDER SINGH RAJA WARRING | INC | Won |
Fatehgarh Sahib | AMAR SINGH | INC | Won |
Faridkot | SARABJEET SINGH KHALSA | Ind | Won |
Firozpur | SHER SINGH GHUBAYA | INC | Won |
Bathinda | HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL | SAD | Won |
Sangrur | GURMEET SINGH MEET HAYER | AAP | Won |
Patiala | DR DHARAMVIRA GANDHI | INC | Won |
GANGANAGAR | KULDEEP INDORA | INC | Won |
BIKANER | ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL | BJP | Won |
CHURU | RAHUL KASWAN | CONG | Won |
JHUNJHUNU | BRIJENDRA SINGH OLA | INC | Won |
SIKAR | AMRARAM | CPI(M) | Won |
JAIPUR RURAL | RAO RAJENDRA SINGH | BJP | Won |
JAIPUR | MANJU SHARMA | BJP | Won |
ALWAR | BHUPENDER YADAV | BJP | Won |
BHARATPUR | SANJNA JATAV | INC | Won |
KARAULI-DHOLPUR | BHAJAN LAL JATAV | INC | Won |
DAUSA | MURARI LAL MEENA | INC | Won |
TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR | HARISH CHANDRA MEENA | INC | Won |
AJMER | BHAGIRATH CHOUDHARY | BJP | Won |
NAGAUR | HANUMAN BENIWAL | RLP | Won |
PALI | P. P. CHAUDHARY | BJP | Won |
JODHPUR | GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT | BJP | Won |
BARMER | UMMEDA RAM BENIWAL | INC | Won |
JALORE | LUMBARAM | BJP | Won |
UDAIPUR | MANNA LAL RAWAT | BJP | Won |
BANSWARA | RAJ KUMAR ROAT | BAP | Won |
CHITTORGARH | CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI | BJP | Won |
RAJSAMAND | MAHIMA KUMARI MEWAR | BJP | Won |
BHILWARA | DAMODAR AGARWAL | BJP | Won |
KOTA | OM BIRLA | BJP | Won |
JHALAWAR-BARAN | DUSHYANT SINGH | BJP | Won |
Sikkim | INDRA HANG SUBBA | SKM | Won |
TIRUVALLUR | Sasikanth Senthil | INC | Won |
CHENNAI NORTH | DR.KALANIDHI VEERASWAMY | DMK | Won |
CHENNAI SOUTH | T.SUMATHY (ALIAS) THAMIZHACHI THANGAPANDIAN | DMK | Won |
CHENNAI CENTRAL | DAYANIDHI MARAN | DMK | Won |
SRIPERUMBUDUR | T R BAALU | DMK | Won |
KANCHEEPURAM | SELVAM. G | DMK | Won |
ARAKKONAM | S JAGATHRATCHAKAN | DMK | Won |
VELLORE | DM KATHIR ANAND | DMK | Won |
KRISHNAGIRI | GOPINATH K | INC | Won |
DHARMAPURI | MANI. A. | DMK | Won |
TIRUVANNAMALAI | ANNADURAI, C.N. | DMK | Won |
ARANI | THARANIVENTHAN M S | DMK | Won |
VILUPPURAM | RAVIKUMAR. D | VCK | Won |
KALLAKURICHI | MALAIYARASAN D | DMK | Won |
SALEM | SELVAGANAPATHI T M | DMK | Won |
NAMAKKAL | MATHESWARAN V S | DMK | Won |
ERODE | K E PRAKASH | DMK | Won |
TIRUPPUR | SUBBARAYAN, K. | CPI | Won |
NILGIRIS | RAJA A | DMK | Won |
COIMBATORE | GANAPATHY RAJKUMAR P | DMK | Won |
POLLACHI | ESWARASAMY K | DMK | Won |
DINDIGUL | SACHITHANANTHAM R | CPI(M) | Won |
KARUR | JOTHIMANI. S | INC | Won |
TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | DURAI VAIKO | MDMK | Won |
PERAMBALUR | ARUN NEHRU | DMK | Won |
CUDDALORE | M.K. VISHNUPRASAD | INC | Won |
CHIDAMBARAM | THIRUMAAVALAVAN THOL | VCK | Won |
MAYILADUTHURAI | SUDHA R | INC | Won |
NAGAPATTINAM | SELVARAJ V | CPI | Won |
THANJAVUR | MURASOLI S | DMK | Won |
SIVAGANGA | KARTI P CHIDAMBARAM | INC | Won |
MADURAI | VENKATESAN S | CPI(M) | Won |
THENI | THANGA TAMILSELVAN | DMK | Won |
VIRUDHUNAGAR | MANICKAM TAGORE B | INC | Won |
RAMANATHAPURAM | NAVASKANI K | IUML | Won |
THOOTHUKKUDI | KANIMOZHI KARUNANIDHI | DMK | Won |
TENKASI | DR RANI SRI KUMAR | DMK | Won |
TIRUNELVELI | ROBERT BRUCE C | INC | Won |
KANNIYAKUMARI | VIJAYAKUMAR (Alias) VIJAY VASANTH | INC | Won |
Tripura West | BIPLAB KUMAR DEB | BJP | Won |
Tripura East | KRITI DEVI DEBBARMAN | BJP | Won |
Saharanpur | IMRAN MASOOD | INC | Won |
Kairana | IQRA CHOUDHARY | SP | Won |
Muzaffarnagar | HARENDRA SINGH MALIK | CONG | Won |
Bijnor | CHANDAN CHAUHAN | RLD | Won |
Nagina | CHANDRASHEKHAR | ASP(KR) | Won |
Moradabad | RUCHI VIRA | SP | Won |
Rampur | MOHIBBULLAH | SP | Won |
Sambhal | ZIA UR REHMAN | SP | Won |
Amroha | KANWAR SINGH TANWAR | BJP | Won |
Meerut | ARUN GOVIL | BJP | Won |
Baghpat | DR RAJKUMAR SANGWAN | RLD | Won |
Ghaziabad | ATUL GARG | BJP | Won |
Gautam Buddha Nagar | DR. MAHESH SHARMA | BJP | Won |
Bulandshahr | DR BHOLA SINGH | BJP | Won |
Aligarh | SATISH KUMAR GAUTAM | BJP | Won |
Hathras | ANOOP PRADHAN BALMIKI | BJP | Won |
Mathura | HEMAMALINI BHARMENDRA DEOL | BJP | Won |
Agra | PROF S P SINGH BAGHEL | BJP | Won |
Fatehpur Sikri | RAJKUMAR CHAHAR | BJP | Won |
Firozabad | AKSHAYA YADAV | SP | Won |
Mainpuri | DIMPLE YADAV | SP | Won |
Etah | DEVESH SHAKYA | SP | Won |
Badaun | ADITYA YADAV | SP | Won |
Aonla | NEERAJ MAURYA | SP | Won |
Bareilly | CHHATRA PAL SINGH GANGWAR | BJP | Won |
Pilibhit | JITIN PRASADA | BJP | Won |
Shahjahanpur | ARUN KUMAR SAGAR | BJP | Won |
Kheri | UTKARSH VERMA MADHUR | SP | Won |
Dhaurahra | ANAND BHADAURIYA | SP | Won |
Sitapur | RAKESH RATHOR | INC | Won |
Hardoi | JAI PRAKASH | BJP | Won |
Misrikh | ASHOK KUMAR RAWAT | BJP | Won |
Unnao | SWAMI SACHCHIDANAND HARI SAKSHI | BJP | Won |
Mohanlalganj | R.K. CHAUDHARY | SP | Won |
Lucknow | RAJ NATH SINGH | BJP | Won |
Rae Bareli | RAHUL GANDHI | INC | Won |
Amethi | KISHORI LAL | INC | Won |
Sultanpur | RAMBHUAL NISHAD | SP | Won |
Pratapgarh | SHIV PAL SINGH PATEL (DR. S P SINGH) | SP | Won |
Farrukhabad | MUKESH RAJPUT | BJP | Won |
Etawah | JITENDRA KUMAR DOHARE | SP | Won |
Kannauj | AKHILESH YADAV | SP | Won |
Kanpur | RAMESH AWASTHI | BJP | Won |
Akbarpur | DEVENDRA SINGH ALIAS BHOLE SINGH | BJP | Won |
Jalaun | NARAYAN DAS AHIRWAR | SP | Won |
Jhansi | ANURAG SHARMA | BJP | Won |
Banda | KRISHNA DEVI SHIVSHANKER PATEL | SP | Won |
Fatehpur | NARESH CHANDRA UTTAM PATEL | SP | Won |
Kaushambi | PUSHPENDRA SAROJ | SP | Won |
Phulpur | PRAVEEN PATEL | BJP | Won |
Allahabad | UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH | INC | Won |
Barabanki | TANUJ PUNIA | INC | Won |
Faizabad | AWADHESH PRASAD | SP | Won |
Ambedkar Nagar | LALJI VERMA | SP | Won |
Baharaich | ANAND KUMAR | BJP | Won |
Kaiserganj | KARAN BHUSHAN SINGH | BJP | Won |
Shrawasti | RAM SHIROMANI VERMA | SP | Won |
Gonda | KIRTIVARDHAN SINGH | BJP | Won |
Domariyaganj | JAGDAMBIKA PAL | BJP | Won |
Basti | RAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY | SP | Won |
Sant Kabir Nagar | LAXMIKANT PAPPU NISHAD | SP | Won |
Gorakhpur | RAVINDRA SHUKLA ALIAS RAVI KISHAN | BJP | Won |
Kushi Nagar | VIJAY KUMAR DUBAY | BJP | Won |
Deoria | SHASHANK MANI | BJP | Won |
Bansgaon | KAMLESH PASWAN | BJP | Won |
Lalganj | DAROGA PRASAD SAROJ | SP | Won |
Azamgarh | DHARMENDRA YADAV | SP | Won |
Ghosi | RAJEEV RAI | SP | Won |
Salempur | RAMASHANKAR RAJBHAR | SP | Won |
Ballia | SANATAN PANDEY | SP | Won |
Jaunpur | BABU SINGH KUSHWAHA | SP | Won |
Machhlishahr | PRIYA SAROJ | SP | Won |
Ghazipur | AFZAL ANSARI | SP | Won |
Chandauli | BIRENDRA SINGH | SP | Won |
Varanasi | NARENDRA MODI | BJP | Won |
Bhadohi | DR. VINOD KUMAR BIND | BJP | Won |
Mirzapur | ANUPRIYA PATEL | AD(S) | Won |
Robertsganj | CHHOTELAL | SP | Won |
Arunachal West | KIREN RIJIJU | BJP | Won |
Arunachal East | TAPIR GAO | BJP | Won |
Coochbehar | JAGADISH CHANDRA BARMA BASUNIA | AITC | Won |
Alipurduars | MANOJ TIGGA | BJP | Won |
Jalpaiguri | DR JAYANTA KUMAR ROY | BJP | Won |
Darjeeling | RAJU BISTA | BJP | Won |
Raiganj | KARTICK CHANDRA PAUL | BJP | Won |
Balurghat | SUKANTA MAJUMDAR | BJP | Won |
Maldaha Uttar | KHAGEN MURMU | BJP | Won |
Maldaha Dakshin | ISHA KHAN CHOUDHURY | INC | Won |
Jangipur | KHALILUR RAHAMAN | AITC | Won |
Baharampur | PATHAN YUSUF | AITC | Won |
Murshidabad | ABU TAHER KHAN | AITC | Won |
Krishnanagar | MAHUA MOITRA | AITC | Won |
Ranaghat | JAGANNATH SARKAR | BJP | Won |
Bangaon | SHANTANU THAKUR | BJP | Won |
Barrackpur | PARTHA BHOWMICK | AITC | Won |
Dum dum | SOUGATA RAY | AITC | Won |
Barasat | KAKOLI GHOSH DASTIDAR | AITC | Won |
Basirhat | SK NURUL ISLAM | AITC | Won |
Joynagar | PRATIMA MONDAL | AITC | Won |
Mathurapur | BAPI HALDAR | AITC | Won |
Diamond harbour | ABHISHEK BANERJEE | AITC | Won |
Jadavpur | SAYANI GHOSH | AITC | Won |
Kolkata Dakshin | MALA ROY | AITC | Won |
Kolkata Uttar | BANDYOPADHYAY SUDIP | AITC | Won |
Howrah | PRASUN BANERJEE | AITC | Won |
Uluberia | SAJDA AHMED | AITC | Won |
Srerampur | KALYAN BANERJEE | AITC | Won |
Hooghly | RACHNA BANERJEE | AITC | Won |
Arambagh | BAG MITALI | AITC | Won |
Tamluk | ABHIJIT GANGOPADHYAY | BJP | Won |
Kanthi | ADHIKARI SOUMENDU | BJP | Won |
Ghatal | ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) | AITC | Won |
Jhargram | KALIPADA SAREN (KHERWAL) | AITC | Won |
Medinipur | JUNE MALIAH | AITC | Won |
Purulia | JYOTIRMAY SINGH MAHATO | BJP | Won |
Bankura | ARUP CHAKRABORTY | AITC | Won |
Bishnupur | KHAN SAUMITRA | BJP | Won |
Bardhaman Purba | DR. SHARMILA SARKAR | AITC | Won |
Bardhaman-Durgapur | AZAD KIRTI JHA | AITC | Won |
Asansol | SHATRUGHAN PRASAD SINHA | AITC | Won |
Bolpur | ASIT KUMAR MAL | AITC | Won |
Birbhum | SATABDI ROY | AITC | Won |
SURGUJA | CHINTAMANI MAHARAJ | BJP | Won |
RAIGARH | RADHESHYAM RATHIYA | BJP | Won |
JANJGIR-CHAMPA | KAMLESH JANGDE | BJP | Won |
KORBA | JYOTSNA CHARANDAS MAHANT | INC | Won |
BILASPUR | TOKHAN SAHU | BJP | Won |
RAJNANDGAON | SANTOSH PANDEY | BJP | Won |
DURG | VIJAY BAGHEL | BJP | Won |
RAIPUR | BRIJMOHAN AGRAWAL | BJP | Won |
MAHASAMUND | ROOP KUMARI CHOUDHARY | BJP | Won |
BASTAR | MAHESH KASHYAP | BJP | Won |
KANKER | BHOJRAJ NAG | BJP | Won |
Rajmahal | VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK | JMM | Won |
Dumka | NALIN SOREN | JMM | Won |
Godda | NISHIKANT DUBEY | BJP | Won |
Chatra | KALI CHARAN SINGH | BJP | Won |
Kodarma | ANNPURNA DEVI | BJP | Won |
Giridih | CHANDRA PRAKASH CHOUDHARY | AJSU | Won |
Dhanbad | DULU MAHATO | BJP | Won |
Ranchi | SANJAY SETH | BJP | Won |
Jamshedpur | BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO | BJP | Won |
Singhbhum | JOBA MAJHI | JMM | Won |
Khunti | KALI CHARAN MUNDA | INC | Won |
Lohardaga | SUKHDEO BHAGAT | INC | Won |
Palamau | VISHNU DAYAL RAM | BJP | Won |
Hazaribagh | MANISH JAISWAL | BJP | Won |
Tehri Garhwal | MALA RAJYA LAKSHMI SHAH | BJP | Won |
Garhwal | ANIL BALUNI | BJP | Won |
Almora | AJAY TAMTA | BJP | Won |
Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar | AJAY BHATT | BJP | Won |
Haridwar | TRIVENDRA SINGH RAWAT | BJP | Won |
Adilabad | GODAM NAGESH | BJP | Won |
Peddapalle | VAMSI KRISHNA GADDAM | INC | Won |
Karimnagar | BANDI SANJAY KUMAR | BJP | Won |
Nizamabad | ARVIND DHARMAPURI | BJP | Won |
Zahirabad | SURESH KUMAR SHETKAR | INC | Won |
Medak | MADHAVANENI RAGHUNANDAN RAO | BJP | Won |
Malkajgiri | EATALA RAJENDER | BJP | Won |
Secunderabad | G. KISHAN REDDY | BJP | Won |
Hyderabad | ASADUDDIN OWAISI | AIMIM | Won |
Chevella | KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY | BJP | Won |
Mahbubnagar | ARUNA. D. K | BJP | Won |
Nagarkurnool | DR.MALLU RAVI | INC | Won |
Nalgonda | KUNDURU RAGHUVEER | INC | Won |
Bhongir | CHAMALA KIRAN KUMAR REDDY | INC | Won |
Warangal | KADIYAM KAVYA | INC | Won |
Mahabubabad | BALRAM NAIK PORIKA | INC | Won |
Khammam | RAMASAHAYAM RAGHURAM REDDY | INC | Won |
Andaman & Nicobar Islands | BISHNU PADA RAY | BJP | Won |
Chandigarh | MANISH TEWARI | INC | Won |
Dadar & Nagar Haveli | DELKAR KALABEN MOHANBHAI | BJP | Won |
Daman & Diu | PATEL UMESHBHAI BABUBHAI | Ind | Won |
Karimganj | KRIPANATH MALLAH | BJP | Won |
Silchar | PARIMAL SUKLABAIDYA | BJP | Won |
Diphu | AMARSING TISSO | BJP | Won |
Dhubri | RAKIBUL HUSSAIN | INC | Won |
Kokrajhar | JOYANTA BASUMATARY | UPPL | Won |
Barpeta | PHANI BHUSAN CHOUDHURY | AGP | Won |
Guwahati | BIJULI KALITA MEDHI | BJP | Won |
Kaziranga | KAMAKHYA PRASAD TASA | BJP | Won |
Darrang-Udalguri | DILIP SAIKIA | BJP | Won |
Nagaon | PRADYUT BORDOLOI | INC | Won |
Sonitpur | RANJIT DUTTA | BJP | Won |
Jorhat | GAURAV GOGOI | INC | Won |
Dibrugarh | SARBANANDA SONOWAL | BJP | Won |
Lakhimpur | PRADAN BARUAH | BJP | Won |
Chandni Chowk | PRAVEEN KHANDELWAL | BJP | Won |
North-East Delhi | MANOJ TIWARI | BJP | Won |
East Delhi | HARSH MALHOTRA | BJP | Won |
New Delhi | BANSURI SWARAJ | BJP | Won |
North-West Delhi | YOGENDER CHANDOLIYA | BJP | Won |
West Delhi | KAMALJEET SEHRAWAT | BJP | Won |
South Delhi | RAMVIR SINGH BIDHURI | BJP | Won |
Lakshadweep | MUHAMMED HAMDULLAH SAYEED | INC | Won |
PUDUCHERRY | VE VAITHILINGAM | INC | Won |
Valmiki Nagar | SUNIL KUMAR | JD(U) | Won |
Paschim Champaran | DR.SANJAY JAISWAL | BJP | Won |
Purvi Champaran | RADHA MOHAN SINGH | BJP | Won |
Sheohar | LOVELY ANAND | JD(U) | Won |
Sitamarhi | DEVESH CHANDRA THAKUR | JD(U) | Won |
Madhubani | ASHOK KUMAR YADAV | BJP | Won |
Jhanjharpur | RAMPRIT MANDAL | JD(U) | Won |
Supaul | DILESHWAR KAMAIT | JD(U) | Won |
Araria | PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH | BJP | Won |
Kishanganj | MOHAMMAD JAWED | INC | Won |
Katihar | TARIQ ANWAR | INC | Won |
Purnia | RAJESH RANJAN ALIAS PAPPU YADAV | Ind | Won |
Madhepura | DINESH CHANDRA YADAV | JD(U) | Won |
Darbhanga | GOPAL JEE THAKUR | BJP | Won |
Muzaffarpur | RAJ BHUSHAN CHOUDHARY | BJP | Won |
Vaishali | VEENA DEVI | LJP(RV) | Won |
Gopalganj | DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN | JD(U) | Won |
Siwan | VIJAYLAKSHMI DEVI | JD(U) | Won |
Maharajganj | JANARDAN SINGH "SIGIWAL" | BJP | Won |
Maharajganj | PANKAJ CHAUDHARY | BJP | Won |
Saran | RAJIV PRATAP RUDY | BJP | Won |
Hajipur | CHIRAG PASWAN | LJP(RV) | Won |
Ujiarpur | NITYANAND RAI | BJP | Won |
Samastipur | SHAMBHAVI | LJP(RV) | Won |
Begusarai | GIRIRAJ SINGH | BJP | Won |
Khagaria | RAJESH VERMA | LJP(RV) | Won |
Bhagalpur | AJAY KUMAR MANDAL | JD(U) | Won |
Banka | GIRIDHARI YADAV | JD(U) | Won |
Munger | RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH | JD(U) | Won |
Nalanda | KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR | JD(U) | Won |
Patna Sahib | RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD | BJP | Won |
Patliputra | MISHA BHARTI | RJD | Won |
Arrah | SUDAMA PRASAD | CPI(ML)(L) | Won |
Buxar | SUDHAKAR SINGH | RJD | Won |
Sasaram | MANOJ KUMAR | INC | Won |
Karakat | RAJA RAM SINGH | CPI(ML)(L) | Won |
Jahanabad | SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV | RJD | Won |
Aurangabad | ABHAY KUMAR SINHA | RJD | Won |
Aurangabad | BHUMARE SANDIPANRAO ASARAM | SS | Won |
Gaya | JITAN RAM MANJHI | HAM(S) | Won |
Nawada | VIVEK THAKUR | BJP | Won |
Jamui | ARUN BHARTI | LJP(RV) | Won |
North Goa | SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK | BJP | Won |
South Goa | CAPTAIN VIRIATO FERNANDES | INC | Won |
Kachchh | CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMSHI | BJP | Won |
Banaskantha | GENIBEN NAGAJI THAKOR | INC | Won |
Patan | DABHI BHARATSINHJI SHANKARJI | BJP | Won |
Mahesana | HARIBHAI PATEL | BJP | Won |
Sabarkantha | SHOBHANABEN MAHENDRASINH BARAIYA | BJP | Won |
Gandhinagar | AMIT SHAH | BJP | Won |
Ahmedabad East | HASMUKHBHAI PATEL (H.S.PATEL) | BJP | Won |
Ahmedabad West | DINESHBHAI MAKWANA (ADVOCATE) | BJP | Won |
Surendranagar | CHANDUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI SHIHORA | BJP | Won |
Rajkot | PARSHOTTAMBHAI RUPALA | BJP | Won |
Porbandar | DR. MANSUKH MANDAVIYA | BJP | Won |
Jamnagar | POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM | BJP | Won |
Junagadh | CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI | BJP | Won |
Amreli | BHARATBHAI MANUBHAI SUTARIYA | BJP | Won |
Bhavnagar | NIMUBEN JAYANTIBHAI BAMBHANIYA (NIMUBEN BAMBHANIYA) | BJP | Won |
Anand | MITESH PATEL (BAKABHAI) | BJP | Won |
Kheda | DEVUSINH CHAUHAN | BJP | Won |
Panchmahal | RAJPALSINH MAHENDRASINH JADAV | BJP | Won |
Dahod | JASWANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR | BJP | Won |
Vadodara | DR. HEMANG JOSHI | BJP | Won |
Chhota Udaipur | JASHUBHAI BHILUBHAI RATHVA | BJP | Won |
Bharuch | MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI VASAVA | BJP | Won |
Bardoli | PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI VASAVA | BJP | Won |
Surat | MUKESHKUMAR CHANDRAKAANT DALAL | BJP | Won |
Navsari | C R PATIL | BJP | Won |
Valsad | DHAVAL LAXMANBHAI PATEL | BJP | Won |
AMBALA | VARUN CHAUDHRY | INC | Won |
KURUKSHETRA | NAVEEN JINDAL | BJP | Won |
SIRSA | SELJA | INC | Won |
HISAR | JAI PARKASH (J P) S/O HARIKESH | INC | Won |
KARNAL | MANOHAR LAL | BJP | Won |
SONIPAT | SATPAL BRAHAMCHARI | INC | Won |
ROHTAK | DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA | INC | Won |
BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH | DHARAMBIR SINGH | BJP | Won |
GURGAON | RAO INDERJIT SINGH | BJP | Won |
FARIDABAD | KRISHAN PAL | BJP | Won |
KANGRA | DR RAJEEV BHARDWAJ | BJP | Won |
MANDI | KANGNA RANAUT | BJP | Won |
HAMIRPUR | ANURAG SINGH THAKUR | BJP | Won |
Hamirpur | AJENDRA SINGH LODHI | SP | Won |
SHIMLA | Suresh Kumar Kashyap | BJP | Won |
BARAMULLA | ABDUL RASHID SHEIKH | Ind | Won |
SRINAGAR | AGA SYED RUHULLAH MEHDI | JKNC | Won |
ANANTNAG-RAJOURI | MIAN ALTAF AHMAD | JKNC | Won |
UDHAMPUR | DR JITENDRA SINGH | BJP | Won |
JAMMU | JUGAL KISHORE | BJP | Won |
Ladakh | MOHMAD HANEEFA | Ind | Won |