PARTYLEADINGWONTotal
BJP2155157
CONG11516
AAP145
OTH044

Candidates

INC
Leading
JIGNESH MEVANI

(Vadgam)

BJP
Leading
DILIPKUMAR VIRAJIBHAI THAKOR

(Chanasma)

BJP
Lost
PARSHOTTAMBHAI O SOLANKI

(Bhavnagar Rural)

BJP
Lost
JITENDRABHAI SAVAJIBHAI VAGHANI

(Bhavnagar West)

BJP
Lost
MAHANT SHAMBHUNATH TUNDIYA

(Gadhada)

INC
Lost
AMIT CHAVDA

(Anklav)

NCP
Lost
JAYANT PATELBOSKEY

(Umreth)

BJP
Lost
ARJUNSINH UDESINH CHAUHAN

(Mehmedabad)

BJP
Lost
AHIRBHARVAD JETHABHAI GHELABHAI

(Shehra)

BJP
Lost
SUTHAR NIMISHABEN MANHARSINH

(Morva Hadaf)

INC
Lost
PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH CHAUHAN

(Kalol)

IND
Lost
MADHUBHAI BABUBHAI SHRIVASTAV

(Vaghodia)

INC
Lost
SUKHRAMBHAI HARIYABHAI RATHWA

(Jetpur)

INC
Lost
AMI RAVAT

(Sayajigunj)

BJP
Lost
KEYUR NARAYANDAS ROKADIA

(Sayajigunj)

BJP
Lost
YOGESHBHAI NARANDAS PATEL

(Manjalpur)

BJP
Lost
VAGHELA KIRTISINH PRABHATSINH

(Kankrej)

IND
Lost
CHHOTUBHAI AMARSINH VASAVA

(Jhagadia)

BJP
Lost
GANPATSINH VESTABHAI VASAVA

(Mangrol)

INC
Lost
RAGHUBHAI MERAJBHAI DESAI

(Radhanpur)

BJP
Lost
KISHORBHAI KANANI KUMAR

(VarachhaRoad)

AAP
Lost
ALPESH KATHIRIYA

(VarachhaRoad)

BJP
Lost
HARSH RAMESH SANGHVI

(Majura)

BJP
Lost
VINODBHAI AMARSHIBHAI MORADIYA

(Katargam)

AAP
Lost
GOPAL ITALIA

(Katargam)

BJP
Lost
DR RAJULBEN DESAI

(Patan)

BJP
Lost
KANUBHAI MOHANLAL DESAI

(Pardi)

BJP
Lost
PATKAR RAMANLAL NANUBHAI

(Umbergaon)

BJP
Lost
BALVANTSINH CHANDANSINH RAJPUT

(Sidhpur)

BJP
Lost
RUSHIKESH GANESHBHAI PATEL

(Visnagar)

BJP
Lost
RAMANLAL ISHWARLAL VORA

(Idar)

INC
Lost
DRTUSHAR AMARSINH CHAUDHARY

(Khedbrahma)

IND
Lost
DHAVALSINH NARENDRASINH ZALA

(Bayad)

BJP
Lost
ALPESH KHODAJI THAKOR

(Gandhinagar South)

BJP
Lost
PATEL HARDIK BHARATBHAI

(Viramgam)

INC
Lost
DRAMEE YAJNIK

(Ghatlodia)

BJP
Lost
PATEL BHUPENDRABHAI RAJNIKANT

(Ghatlodia)

BJP
Lost
AMIT SHAH

(Ellisbridge)

BJP
Lost
JAGDISH VISHWAKARMA

(Nikol)

INC
Lost
THAKOR GENIBEN NAGAJI

(Vav)

BJP
Lost
SHANKARBHAI LAGDHIRBHAI CHAUDHARY

(Tharad)

AAP
Lost
ISUDAN GADHVI

(Khambhalia)

BJP
Lost
PABUBHA VIRAMBHA MANEK

(Dwarka)

INC
Lost
ARJUNBHAI DEVABHAI MODHWADIA

(Porbandar)

OTHERS
Lost
KANDHALBHAI SARMANBHAI JADEJA

(Kutiyana)

BJP
Lost
JAWAHARBHAI PETHALJIBHAI CHAVDA

(Manavadar)

BJP
Lost
HARSHADKUMAR MADHAVJIBHAI RIBADIYA

(Visavadar)

BJP
Lost
BHAGABHAI DHANABHAI BARAD

(Talala)

INC
Lost
DHANANI PARESHKUMAR DHIRAJLAL

(Amreli)

BJP
Awaited
AMRUTIYA KANTILAL SHIVLAL

(Morbi)

BJP
Awaited
DR DARSHITA SHAH

(Rajkot West)

BJP
Awaited
RAMESHBHAI VIRJIBHAI TILALA

(Rajkot South)

BJP
Awaited
KUNVARJIBHAI MOHANBHAI BAVALIYA

(Jasdan)

BJP
Awaited
GEETABA JAYRAJSINH JADEJA

(Gondal)

BJP
Awaited
JAYESHBHAI VITTHALBHAI RADADIYA

(Jetpur)

BJP
Awaited
PATEL RAGHAVJIBHAI HANSRAJBHAI

(Jamnagar Rural)

BJP
Awaited
RIVASINH HARDEVSINH SOLANKI RIVABA RAVINDRASINH JADEJA

(Jamnagar North)

Constituencies

BJP
Leading
JADEJA PRADHYUMANSINH MAHIPATSINH

Abdasa

BJP
Leading
CHAITANYA MAKARANDBHAI DESAI

Akota

BJP
Leading
DR HASMUKH PATEL

Amraiwadi

BJP
Leading
KAUSHIK KANTIBHAI VEKARIYA

Amreli

BJP
Leading
YOGESH R PATEL BAPJI

Anand

BJP
Leading
CHHANGA TRIKAM BIJAL

Anjar

CONG
Leading
AMIT CHAVDA

Anklav

BJP
Leading
ISHWARSINH THAKORBHAI PATEL

Ankleshwar

BJP
Leading
DARSHNA M VAGHELA

Asarwa

BJP
Leading
MANSINH KOHYABHAI CHAUHAN

Balasinor

BJP
Leading
DINESHSINH RAJENDRASINH KUSHWAHA

Bapunagar

BJP
Leading
ISHVARBHAI ALIAS ANILBHAI RAMANBHAI PARMAR

Bardoli

OTH
Leading
DHAVALSINH NARENDRASINH ZALA

Bayad

BJP
Leading
THAKOR SUKHAJI SOMAJI

Becharaji

BJP
Leading
RAMESHBHAI NARANDAS MISTRY

Bharuch

BJP
Leading
SEJALBEN RAJIVKUMAR PANDYA

Bhavnagar East

BJP
Leading
PARSHOTTAMBHAI O SOLANKI

Bhavnagar Rural

BJP
Leading
JITENDRABHAI SAVAJIBHAI VAGHANI

Bhavnagar West

BJP
Leading
PCBARANDA

Bhiloda

BJP
Leading
KESHUBHAI SHIVDAS PATEL

Bhuj

BJP
Leading
SOLANKI RAMANBHAI BHIKHABHAI

Borsad

AAP
Leading
MAKWANA UMESHBHAI NARANBHAI

Botad

BJP
Leading
DILIPKUMAR VIRAJIBHAI THAKOR

Chanasma

BJP
Leading
RAJENDRASINH MOHANSINH RATHVA

Chhota Udaipur

BJP
Leading
SANDIP DESAI

Choryasi

BJP
Leading
CHAUHAN SHAMAJIBHAI BHIMAJIBHAI

Chotila

BJP
Leading
SHAILESHBHAI KANAIYALAL MEHTA SHAILESH SOTTA

Dabhoi

BJP
Leading
CHAUHAN BALRAJSINH KALYANSINH

Dahegam

BJP
Leading
KANAIYALAL BACHUBHA KISHORI

Dahod

BJP
Leading
VIJAYBHAI RAMESHBHAI PATEL

Dangs

CONG
Leading
SHAILESH MANUBHAI PARMAR

Danilimda

BJP
Leading
PARGHI LATUBHAI CHANDABHAI

Danta

BJP
Leading
KAUSHIKBHAI SUKHLAL JAIN KAUSHIK JAIN

Dariapur

BJP
Leading
PKPARMAR

Dasada

BJP
Leading
BABUBHAI JAMNADAS PATEL

Daskroi

AAP
Leading
CHAITARBHAI DAMJIBHAI VASAVA

Dediapada

BJP
Leading
PRAVINKUMAR GORDHANJI MALI

Deesa

BJP
Leading
KESHAJI SHIVAJI CHAUHAN

Deodar

BJP
Leading
KHABAD BACHUBHAI MAGANBHAI

Devgadhbaria

BJP
Leading
KALUBHAI RUPABHAI DABHI

Dhandhuka

OTH
Leading
MAVJIBHAI MAGANBHAI DESAI

Dhanera

BJP
Leading
ARVIND CHHOTUBHAI PATEL

Dharampur

BJP
Leading
KAKADIYA JAYSUKHBHAI VALLABHBHAI KAKADIYA JV

Dhari

BJP
Leading
KIRITSINH SARDARSANG DABHI

Dholka

BJP
Leading
DR MAHENDRABHAI PADALIA

Dhoraji

BJP
Leading
PRAKASHBHAI PARSOTAMBHAI VARMORA

Dhrangadhra

BJP
Leading
PABUBHA VIRAMBHA MANEK

Dwarka

BJP
Leading
AMIT SHAH

Ellisbridge

BJP
Leading
KATARA RAMESHBHAI BHURABHAI

Fatepura

BJP
Leading
MAHANT SHAMBHUNATH TUNDIYA

Gadhada

BJP
Leading
NARESHBHAI MAGANBHAI PATEL

Gandevi

BJP
Leading
MALTI KISHOR MAHESHWARI

Gandhidham

BJP
Leading
RITABEN KETANKUMAR PATEL

Gandhinagar North

BJP
Leading
ALPESH KHODAJI THAKOR

Gandhinagar South

BJP
Leading
MAHENDRABHAI BHABHOR

Garbada

AAP
Leading
SUDHIRBHAI VAGHANI SUDHIR VAGHANI

Gariadhar

BJP
Leading
PATEL BHUPENDRABHAI RAJNIKANT

Ghatlodia

BJP
Leading
CKRAULJI

Godhra

BJP
Leading
GEETABA JAYRAJSINH JADEJA

Gondal

BJP
Leading
JAYDRATHSINHJI PARMAR

Halol

BJP
Leading
VINENDRASINH DILIPSINH ZALA

Himatnagar

BJP
Leading
RAMANLAL ISHWARLAL VORA

Idar

BJP
Leading
RCPATEL

Jalalpore

CONG
Leading
IMRAN KHEDAWALA

Jamalpur Khadia

BJP
Leading
DEVKISHORDASJI BHAKTISVARUPDASJI SWAMI

Jambusar

AAP
Leading
AHIR HEMANTBHAI HARDASBHAI

Jamjodhpur

BJP
Leading
RIVASINH HARDEVSINH SOLANKI RIVABA RAVINDRASINH JADEJA

Jamnagar North

BJP
Leading
PATEL RAGHAVJIBHAI HANSRAJBHAI

Jamnagar Rural

BJP
Leading
AKBARI DIVYESHBHAI RANCHHODBHAI

Jamnagar South

BJP
Leading
KUNVARJIBHAI MOHANBHAI BAVALIYA

Jasdan

BJP
Leading
RATHWA JAYANTIBHAI SAVJIBHAI

Jetpur

BJP
Leading
JAYESHBHAI VITTHALBHAI RADADIYA

Jetpur

BJP
Leading
RITESHKUMAR RAMANBHAI VASAVA

Jhagadia

BJP
Leading
MAHESHBHAI SOMJIBHAI BHURIYA

Jhalod

BJP
Leading
SANJAY SUKHABHAI KORADIA

Junagadh

BJP
Leading
KARSANBHAI PUNJABHAI SOLANKI

Kadi

BJP
Leading
CHAVDA MEGHJIBHAI AMARABHAI

Kalavad

BJP
Leading
FATESINH VAKHATSINH CHAUHAN

Kalol

BJP
Leading
THAKOR LAXMANJI PUNJAJI BAKAJI

Kalol

BJP
Leading
PRAFUL PANSHERIYA

Kamrej

CONG
Leading
AMRUTJI MOTIJI THAKOR

Kankrej

BJP
Leading
ZALA RAJESHKUMAR MAGANBHAI

Kapadvanj

BJP
Leading
JITUBHAI HARJIBHAI CHAUDHARI

Kaprada

BJP
Leading
PRAVINBHAI MANJIBHAI GHOGHARI

Karanj

BJP
Leading
AKSHAYKUMAR ISHVARBHAI PATEL

Karjan

BJP
Leading
VINODBHAI AMARSHIBHAI MORADIYA

Katargam

BJP
Leading
DEVABHAI PUNJABHAI MALAM

Keshod

BJP
Leading
AYAR MULUBHAI HARDASBHAI BERA

Khambhalia

CONG
Leading
CHIRAGKUMAR ARVINDBHAI PATEL

Khambhat

CONG
Leading
DRTUSHAR AMARSINH CHAUDHARY

Khedbrahma

BJP
Leading
SARDARBHAI SHAMALBHAI CHAUDHARY

Kheralu

BJP
Leading
PRADYUMAN GANUBHAI VAJA

Kodinar

OTH
Leading
KANDHALBHAI SARMANBHAI JADEJA

Kutiyana

BJP
Leading
JANAKBHAI TALAVIYA

Lathi

BJP
Leading
SANGITABEN RAJENDRA PATIL

Limbayat

BJP
Leading
KIRITSINH JITUBHA RANA

Limbdi

BJP
Leading
BHABHOR SHAILESHBHAI SUMANBHAI

Limkheda

CONG
Leading
GULABSINH SOMSINH CHAUHAN

Lunawada

BJP
Leading
PATEL MUKESHKUMAR D

Mahesana

BJP
Leading
SANJAYSINH VIJAYSINH MAHIDA

Mahudha

BJP
Leading
GOHIL SHIVABHAI JERAMBHAI

Mahuva

BJP
Leading
MOHANBHAI DHANJIBHAI DHODIYA

Mahuva

BJP
Leading
HARSH RAMESH SANGHVI

Majura

CONG
Leading
ARVINDBHAI JINABHAI LADANI

Manavadar

BJP
Leading
ANIRUDDHA BHAILAL DAVE

Mandvi

BJP
Leading
KUNVARJIBHAI NARSINHBHAI HALPATI

Mandvi

BJP
Leading
KARGATIYA BHAGVANJIBHAI LAKHABHAI

Mangrol

BJP
Leading
GANPATSINH VESTABHAI VASAVA

Mangrol

BJP
Leading
AMUL BHATT

Maninagar

BJP
Leading
YOGESHBHAI NARANDAS PATEL

Manjalpur

BJP
Leading
JAYANTIBHAI SOMABHAI PATEL JS PATEL

Mansa

BJP
Leading
KALPESHBHAI ASHABHAI PARMAR

Matar

BJP
Leading
ARJUNSINH UDESINH CHAUHAN

Mehmedabad

BJP
Leading
BHIKHUSINHJI CHATURSINHJI PARMAR

Modasa

BJP
Leading
AMRUTIYA KANTILAL SHIVLAL

Morbi

BJP
Leading
SUTHAR NIMISHABEN MANHARSINH

Morva Hadaf

BJP
Leading
DESAI PANKAJBHAI VINUBHAI GOTIYO

Nadiad

BJP
Leading
DR DARSHNA CHANDUBHAI DESHMUKHVASAVA

Nandod

BJP
Leading
JITENDRAKUMAR RAMANLAL PATEL JITU BHAGAT

Naranpura

BJP
Leading
KUKRANI PAYAL MANOJKUMAR

Naroda

BJP
Leading
DESAI RAKESH GUNVANTBHAI

Navsari

BJP
Leading
JAGDISH VISHWAKARMA

Nikol

BJP
Leading
DRJAYRAMBHAI CHEMABHAI GAMIT

Nizar

BJP
Leading
MUKESHBHAI ZINABHAI PATEL

Olpad

BJP
Leading
CHAITANYASINH PRATAPSINH ZALA

Padra

BJP
Leading
ANIKET GIRISHBHAI THAKER

Palanpur

BJP
Leading
BHIKHABHAI RAVAJIBHAI BARAIYA

Palitana

BJP
Leading
KANUBHAI MOHANLAL DESAI

Pardi

CONG
Leading
KIRITKUMAR CHIMANLAL PATEL

Patan

BJP
Leading
KAMLESHBHAI RAMESHBHAI PATEL MASTER

Petlad

CONG
Leading
ARJUNBHAI DEVABHAI MODHWADIA

Porbandar

BJP
Leading
GAJENDRASINH UDESINH PARMAR

Prantij

BJP
Leading
LAVINGJI MULJIJI SOLANKI

Radhanpur

BJP
Leading
UDAY KANGAD

Rajkot East

BJP
Leading
BHANUBEN MANOHARBHAI BABARIYA

Rajkot Rural

BJP
Leading
RAMESHBHAI VIRJIBHAI TILALA

Rajkot South

BJP
Leading
DR DARSHITA SHAH

Rajkot West

BJP
Leading
HIRABHAI ODHAVJIBHAI SOLANKI

Rajula

BJP
Leading
BALKRUSHNA KHANDERAO SHUKLA BALU SHUKLA

Raopura

BJP
Leading
VIRENDRASINH BAHADURSINH JADEJA

Rapar

BJP
Leading
PATEL HARSHADBHAI RANCHHODBHAI HARSHAD PATEL

Sabarmati

BJP
Leading
KANUBHAI KARAMSHIBHAI PATEL

Sanand

BJP
Leading
ABHESINH MOTIBHAI TADVI

Sankheda

BJP
Leading
DR KUBERBHAI MANSUKHBHAI DINDOR

Santrampur

BJP
Leading
KASWALA MAHESH

Savarkundla

BJP
Leading
INAMDAR KETANBHAI MAHENDRABHAI

Savli

BJP
Leading
KEYUR NARAYANDAS ROKADIA

Sayajigunj

BJP
Leading
AHIRBHARVAD JETHABHAI GHELABHAI

Shehra

CONG
Leading
CHANDANJI TALAJI THAKOR

Sidhpur

BJP
Leading
PATEL VIPULKUMAR VINUBHAI

Sojitra

BJP
Leading
MANSINGHBHAI MERAMANBHAI PARMAR

Somnath

BJP
Leading
ARVIND SHANTILAL RANA

Surat East

BJP
Leading
KANTIBHAI HIMMATBHAI BALAR

Surat North

BJP
Leading
PURNESH MODI

Surat West

BJP
Leading
GAUTAMBHAI GOPABHAI CHAUHAN

Talaja

BJP
Leading
BHAGABHAI DHANABHAI BARAD

Talala

BJP
Leading
DURLABHJIBHAI HARAKHJIBHAI DETHARIYA

Tankara

BJP
Leading
KANCHANBEN VINUBHAI RADADIYA

Thakkarbapa Nagar

BJP
Leading
SHANKARBHAI LAGDHIRBHAI CHAUDHARY

Tharad

BJP
Leading
YOGENDRASINH PARMAR BAKABHAI

Thasra

BJP
Leading
MANUBHAI M PATEL FOGWA

Udhna

BJP
Leading
PATKAR RAMANLAL NANUBHAI

Umbergaon

BJP
Leading
GOVINDBHAI RAIJIBHAI PARMAR

Umreth

BJP
Leading
KALUBHAI CHANABHAI RATHOD

Una

BJP
Leading
PATEL KIRITKUMAR KESHAVLAL K K PATEL

Unjha

CONG
Leading
JIGNESH MEVANI

Vadgam

BJP
Leading
MANISHA VAKIL

Vadodara City

OTH
Leading
DHARMENDRASINH RANUBHA VAGHELA BAPU

Vaghodia

BJP
Leading
ARUNSINH AJITSINH RANA

Vagra

BJP
Leading
BHARATBHAI KIKUBHAI PATEL

Valsad

CONG
Leading
ANANTKUMAR HASMUKHBHAI PATEL

Vansda

BJP
Leading
KISHORBHAI KANANI KUMAR

VarachhaRoad

BJP
Leading
BABUSINH SARABHAI JADAV

Vatva

CONG
Leading
THAKOR GENIBEN NAGAJI

Vav

BJP
Leading
AMIT THAKER

Vejalpur

CONG
Leading
DR C J CHAVDA

Vijapur

BJP
Leading
PATEL HARDIK BHARATBHAI

Viramgam

AAP
Leading
BHUPENDRABHAI GANDUBHAI BHAYANI

Visavadar

BJP
Leading
RUSHIKESH GANESHBHAI PATEL

Visnagar

BJP
Leading
KOKANI MOHANBHAI DHEDABHAI

Vyara

BJP
Leading
JAGDISHBHAI PRABHUBHAI MAKWANA

Wadhwan

CONG
Leading
MAHMADJAVID ABDULMUTLIB PIRZADA

Wankaner

PARTYLEADINGWONTotal
BJP81826
CONG43539
AAP000
OTH033

Candidates

BJP
Leading
VIPIN SINGH PARMAR

(Sullah)

BJP
Leading
SATPAL SINGH SATTI

(Una)

INC
Lost
KEWAL SINGH

(Shahpur)

BJP
Lost
SARVEEN

(Shahpur)

INC
Lost
SUDHIR SHARMA

(Dharamshala)

BJP
Lost
GOVIND SINGH THAKUR

(Manali)

INC
Lost
KHIMI RAM

(Banjar)

INC
Lost
CHET RAM

(Seraj)

BJP
Lost
JAI RAM THAKUR

(Seraj)

BJP
Lost
NARINDER THAKUR

(Hamirpur)

INC
Lost
ASHA KUMARI

(Dalhousie)

INC
Lost
SUKHVINDER SINGH

(Nadaun)

INC
Lost
MUKESH AGNIHOTRI

(Haroli)

BJP
Lost
VIRENDER KANWAR

(Kutlehar)

BJP
Lost
RAJINDER GARG

(Ghumarwin)

BJP
Lost
RAJIV SAIZAL

(Kasauli)

AAP
Lost
HARMEL SINGH

(Kasauli)

INC
Lost
KIRNESH JUNG

(Paonta Sahib)

BJP
Lost
SUKH RAM

(Paonta Sahib)

BJP
Lost
RANBIR SINGH

(Nurpur)

BJP
Lost
SURESH BHARDWAJ

(Kasumpti)

INC
Lost
VIKRAMADITYA SINGH

(Shimla Rural)

BJP
Lost
RAKESH PATHANIA

(Fatehpur)

INC
Trailing
KAUL SINGH

(Darang)

BJP
Trailing
ANIL SHARMA

(Mandi)

INC
Trailing
RAM LAL THAKUR

(Sri Naina Deviji)

Constituencies

BJP
Leading
LOKENDER KUMAR

Anni

CONG
Leading
SANJAY

Arki

CONG
Leading
KISHORI LAL

Baijnath

BJP
Leading
INDER SINGH

Balh

BJP
Leading
SURENDER SHOURIE

Banjar

CONG
Leading
INDER DUTT LAKHANPAL

Barsar

BJP
Leading
DR JANAK RAJ

Bharmour

CONG
Leading
KULDEEP SINGH PATHANIA

Bhattiyat

BJP
Leading
DR ANIL DHIMAN

Bhoranj

BJP
Leading
TRILOK JAMWAL

Bilaspur

CONG
Leading
NEERAJ NAYAR

Chamba

CONG
Leading
SUDARSHAN SINGH BABLOO

Chintpurni

BJP
Leading
SH BALBIR SINGH VERMA

Chopal

BJP
Leading
HANS RAJ

Churah

BJP
Leading
DHAVINDER SINGH

Dalhousie

BJP
Leading
PURAN CHAND

Darang

OTH
Leading
HOSHYAR SINGH

Dehra

CONG
Leading
CHANDER SHEKHAR

Dharampur

CONG
Leading
SUDHIR SHARMA

Dharamshala

CONG
Leading
RAM KUMAR

Doon

CONG
Leading
BHAWANI SINGH PATHANIA

Fatehpur

CONG
Leading
CHAITANYA SHARMA

Gagret

CONG
Leading
RAJESH DHARMANI

Ghumarwin

OTH
Leading
ASHISH SHARMA

Hamirpur

CONG
Leading
MUKESH AGNIHOTRI

Haroli

CONG
Leading
MALENDER RAJAN

Indora

CONG
Leading
YADVINDER GOMA

Jaisinghpur

BJP
Leading
BIKRAM SINGH

Jaswan-Pragpur

CONG
Leading
SANJAY RATTAN

Jawalamukhi

CONG
Leading
CHANDER KUMAR

Jawali

BJP
Leading
JEET RAM KATWAL

Jhanduta

BJP
Leading
PRAKASH PREM KUMAR

Jogindernagar

CONG
Leading
ROHIT THAKUR

Jubbal-Kotkhai

BJP
Leading
PAWAN KUMAR KAJAL

Kangra

BJP
Leading
DEEP RAJ

Karsog

CONG
Leading
VINOD SULTANPURI

Kasauli

CONG
Leading
ANIRUDH SINGH

Kasumpti

CONG
Leading
JAGAT SINGH NEGI

Kinnaur

CONG
Leading
SUNDER SINGH THAKUR

Kullu

CONG
Leading
DAVINDER KUMAR

Kutlehar

CONG
Leading
RAVI THAKUR

Lahaul & Spiti

CONG
Leading
BHUVNESHWAR GAUR

Manali

BJP
Leading
ANIL SHARMA

Mandi

BJP
Leading
VINOD KUMAR

Nachan

CONG
Leading
SUKHVINDER SINGH

Nadaun

CONG
Leading
RS BALI

Nagrota

CONG
Leading
AJAY SOLANKI

Nahan

OTH
Leading
K L THAKUR

Nalagarh

BJP
Leading
RANBIR SINGH

Nurpur

BJP
Leading
REENA

Pachhad

CONG
Leading
ASHISH BUTAIL

Palampur

BJP
Leading
SUKH RAM

Paonta Sahib

CONG
Leading
NAND LAL

Rampur

CONG
Leading
MOHAN LAL BRAKTA

Rohru

BJP
Leading
DALIP THAKUR

Sarkaghat

BJP
Leading
JAI RAM THAKUR

Seraj

CONG
Leading
KEWAL SINGH

Shahpur

CONG
Leading
HARSHWARDHAN CHAUHAN

Shillai

CONG
Leading
HARISH JANARTHA

Shimla

CONG
Leading
VIKRAMADITYA SINGH

Shimla Rural

CONG
Leading
DHANI RAM SHANDIL

Solan

BJP
Leading
RANDHIR SHARMA

Sri Naina Deviji

CONG
Leading
VINAY KUMAR

Sri Renukaji

CONG
Leading
RAJINDER SINGH

Sujanpur

BJP
Leading
VIPIN SINGH PARMAR

Sullah

BJP
Leading
RAKESH KUMAR

Sundernagar

CONG
Leading
KULDEEP SINGH RATHORE

Theog

BJP
Leading
SATPAL SINGH SATTI

Una