close
This ad will auto close in 10 seconds

Uttarakhand Assembly Elections 2017 Key Candidates

Ram Achal Rajbhar

Ram Achal Rajbhar
Won, Akbarpur

Avadhesh Singh

Avadhesh Singh
Won, Pindra

Dr Harendra Prasad Singh

Dr Harendra Prasad Singh
Won, Zafrabad

Ravindra Nath Tripathi

Ravindra Nath Tripathi
Won, Bhadohi

Anurag Singh

Anurag Singh
Won, Chunar

Chetan Chauhan

Chetan Chauhan
Won, Naugawan Sadat

Sangeet Singh Som

Sangeet Singh Som
Won, Sardhana

Ajit Pal Tyagi

Ajit Pal Tyagi
Won, Muradnagar

Prateek Bhushan Singh

Prateek Bhushan Singh
Won, Gonda

Sidharth Nath Singh

Sidharth Nath Singh
Won, Allahabad West

Pankaj Singh

Pankaj Singh
Won, Noida

Sandeep Kumar Singh

Sandeep Kumar Singh
Won, Atrauli

Shrikant Sharma

Shrikant Sharma
Won, Mathura

Kapil Dev Agarwal

Kapil Dev Agarwal
Won, Muzaffar Nagar

Dr.Dharam Singh Saini

Dr.Dharam Singh Saini
Won, Nakur

Alka Rai

Alka Rai
Won, Mohammadabad

Ravindra Jaiswal

Ravindra Jaiswal
Won, Varanasi North

Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari

Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari
Won, Varanasi South

Bhupesh Chaubey

Bhupesh Chaubey
Won, Robertsganj

Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan

Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan
Won, Suar

Mohammad Azam Khan

Mohammad Azam Khan
Won, Rampur

Ujjwal Raman Singh

Ujjwal Raman Singh
Won, Karachhana

Nahid Hasan

Nahid Hasan
Won, Kairana

Manoj Kumar Pandey

Manoj Kumar Pandey
Won, Unchahar

Shivpal Singh Yadav

Shivpal Singh Yadav
Won, Jaswantnagar

Nitin Agarwal

Nitin Agarwal
Won, Hardoi

Jagdish Sonkar

Jagdish Sonkar
Won, Machhlishahr S.

Parasnath Yadav

Parasnath Yadav
Won, Malhani

Neel Ratan Singh Patel

Neel Ratan Singh Patel "Neelu"
Won, Sevapuri

Rahul Prakash

Rahul Prakash
Won, Chhanbey

Sushma Patel

Sushma Patel
Won, Mungra Badshah

Rani Pakshalika Singh

Rani Pakshalika Singh
Won, Bah

Swati Singh

Swati Singh
Won, Sarojini Nagar

Dr. Reeta Joshi

Dr. Reeta Joshi
Won, Lucknow Cantt.

Garima Singh

Garima Singh
Won, Amethi

Shobha Singh Chauhan

Shobha Singh Chauhan
Won, Bikapur

Aditi Singh

Aditi Singh
Won, Rae Bareli

Aradhana Mishra Mona

Aradhana Mishra Mona
Won, Rampur Khas

Leena Tiwari

Leena Tiwari
Won, Mariyahu

Sibgatulla Ansari

Sibgatulla Ansari
Lost, Mohammadabad

Anmol Singh

Anmol Singh
Lost, Chunar

Suresh Bansal

Suresh Bansal
Lost, Ghaziabad

Satveer Singh Gurjar

Satveer Singh Gurjar
Lost, Dadri

Noor Saleem Rana

Noor Saleem Rana
Lost, Charthawal

Narendra Nath Chaturvedi Urf Ballu Choudhri

Narendra Nath Chaturvedi Urf Ballu Choudhri
Lost, Etawah

Saroj Kumar Shukla

Saroj Kumar Shukla
Lost, Lucknow East

Sujeet Kumar Maurya

Sujeet Kumar Maurya
Lost, Varanasi North

Shiv Bahadur Saxena

Shiv Bahadur Saxena
Lost, Rampur

Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai

Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai
Lost, Meerut

Ramesh Chand Tomer

Ramesh Chand Tomer
Lost, Dholana

Utkrist Maurya

Utkrist Maurya
Lost, Unchahar

Mahendra Kumar Bind

Mahendra Kumar Bind
Lost, Gyanpur

Ajay Rai

Ajay Rai
Lost, Pindra

Pradeep Mathur

Pradeep Mathur
Lost, Mathura

Nazir Ahmed

Nazir Ahmed
Lost, Agra South

Imran Masood

Imran Masood
Lost, Nakur

Tanuj Punia

Tanuj Punia
Lost, Zaidpur

Anurag Singh

Anurag Singh
Lost, Lucknow East

Kunwar Jitin Prasada

Kunwar Jitin Prasada
Lost, Tilhar

Saif Ali Naqvi

Saif Ali Naqvi
Lost, PALIA

Rajesh Mishra

Rajesh Mishra
Lost, Varanasi South

Avinash Kushvaha

Avinash Kushvaha
Lost, Robertsganj

Bhai Lal

Bhai Lal
Lost, Chhanbey

Atul Pradhan

Atul Pradhan
Lost, Sardhana

Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey

Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey
Lost, Ayodhya

Shankhlal Majhi

Shankhlal Majhi
Lost, Jalalpur

Rahul Shukla

Rahul Shukla
Lost, Mehnaun

Rahul Yadav

Rahul Yadav
Lost, Sikandrabad

Atul Garg

Atul Garg
Lost, Agra North

Gaurav Swarup Bansal

Gaurav Swarup Bansal
Lost, Muzaffar Nagar

Gaytri Prasad

Gaytri Prasad
Lost, Amethi

Yashpal Singh Yadav

Yashpal Singh Yadav
Lost, Babina

Abhishek Mishr

Abhishek Mishr
Lost, Lucknow North

Rammurtee Singh Verma

Rammurtee Singh Verma
Lost, Dadraul

Anurag Alias Anurag Yadav

Anurag Alias Anurag Yadav
Lost, Sarojini Nagar

Ramrati Bind

Ramrati Bind
Lost, Gyanpur

Surendra Singh Patel

Surendra Singh Patel
Lost, Sevapuri

Zahid Beg

Zahid Beg
Lost, Bhadohi

Ajay Pal Singh

Ajay Pal Singh
Lost, Muradnagar

Vinod

Vinod
Lost, Tarabganj

Raghuraj Pratap Singh

Raghuraj Pratap Singh
Lost, Shikarpur

Sachchidanand

Sachchidanand
Lost, Jaunpur

Km. Meeta Gautam

Km. Meeta Gautam
Lost, Zaidpur

Saeeda Begam

Saeeda Begam
Lost, Budhana

Seema Dwivedi

Seema Dwivedi
Lost, Mungra Badshah

Anita Rawat

Anita Rawat
Lost, Machhlishahr S.

Mriganka Singh

Mriganka Singh
Lost, Kairana

Ameeta Sinh

Ameeta Sinh
Lost, Amethi

Sampat Pal

Sampat Pal
Lost, Manikpur

Shraddha Yadav

Shraddha Yadav
Lost, Mariyahu

Hanskali Alias Anshu Rani Nishad

Hanskali Alias Anshu Rani Nishad
Lost, Bah

Aparna Yadav

Aparna Yadav
Lost, Lucknow Cantt.

Richa Singh

Richa Singh
Lost, Allahabad West

Ruchi Vira

Ruchi Vira
Lost, Bijnor